Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #3
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#686 
8:00 AM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#716 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)1
Girls U15 Green
#864 
11:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#728 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)5WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#865 
2:00 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#708 
3:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#719 
5:00 PM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)0
Girls U15 Green
#866 
6:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)0
Girls U15 White
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#773 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)4
Girls U13 Orange
#727 
9:30 AM
FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#704 
11:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)7LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#709 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)4
Girls U15 Orange
#690 
2:00 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)1ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)2
Girls U15 Millenium
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#734 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#712 
5:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)6NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)0
Girls U15 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#873 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)1BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 White
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#171 
7:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)3WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#080 
9:10 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)4NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#057 
10:50 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)1CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#099 
12:30 PM
GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#288 
2:10 PM
UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)0FREESTATE STRIKERS (MD)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I


12/11/2019 9:24:07 AM