Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #5
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#692 
8:00 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)2MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)3
Girls U15 Millenium
#722 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)3C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#855 
11:00 AM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)3OKEEHEELEE HEAT (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#689 
12:30 PM
ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#729 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)5OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)1
Girls U15 Green
#695 
3:30 PM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)7MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#731 
5:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)3WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#707 
6:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)2
Girls U15 Orange
#869 
8:00 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)3MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)0
Girls U15 White
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#654 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)2BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#721 
9:30 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)3
Girls U15 Green
#733 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#870 
12:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)1MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)1
Girls U15 White
#872 
2:00 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)1
Girls U15 White
#691 
3:30 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#706 
5:00 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#698 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)3MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)2
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#177 
7:30 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#087 
9:10 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#075 
10:50 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)5
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#098 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)1TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)6
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#824 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III


8/19/2019 6:15:15 AM