Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #5
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#692
8:00 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)
2
MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)
3
Girls U15 Millenium
#722
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)
3
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
#855
11:00 AM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)
3
OKEEHEELEE HEAT (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#689
12:30 PM
ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)
1
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#729
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
5
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
1
Girls U15 Green
#695
3:30 PM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)
7
MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#731
5:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
3
WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
#707
6:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
2
NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)
2
Girls U15 Orange
#869
8:00 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)
3
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)
0
Girls U15 White
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#654
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)
2
BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#721
9:30 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)
1
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
3
Girls U15 Green
#733
11:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
0
WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
#870
12:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)
1
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)
1
Girls U15 White
#872
2:00 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
1
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)
1
Girls U15 White
#691
3:30 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)
2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#706
5:00 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)
2
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)
1
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#698
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)
3
MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)
2
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#177
7:30 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)
0
LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#087
9:10 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)
0
C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#075
10:50 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)
1
GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)
5
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#098
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)
1
TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
6
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#824
2:10 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)
0
C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
3/28/2024 8:42:10 AM