Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #1
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#652 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)0FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#664 
9:20 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#665 
10:40 AM
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#616 
12:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)5CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U13 White
#547 
1:20 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)1A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#637 
2:40 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#618 
4:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#639 
5:20 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#634 
6:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#635 
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2SUNRISE STING (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#853 
9:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#620 
11:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)2
Girls U13 White
#548 
12:30 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#656 
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#669 
3:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#628 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0
Girls U13 White
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#713 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2
Girls U15 Orange
#573 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)4
Girls U13 Green
#651 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)3A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#779 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange


8/22/2019 8:50:07 PM