Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #1
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#652 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)0FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#664 
9:20 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#665 
10:40 AM
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#616 
12:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)5CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U13 White
#547 
1:20 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)1A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#637 
2:40 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#618 
4:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#639 
5:20 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#634 
6:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#635 
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2SUNRISE STING (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#853 
9:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#620 
11:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)2
Girls U13 White
#548 
12:30 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#656 
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#669 
3:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#628 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0
Girls U13 White
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#713 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2
Girls U15 Orange
#573 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)4
Girls U13 Green
#651 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)3A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#779 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange


12/11/2019 9:31:16 AM