Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #2
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#765
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)
0
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
3
Girls U13 Orange
#544
9:20 AM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)
3
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)
1
Girls U13 Green
#653
10:40 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)
1
BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#617
12:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)
4
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)
3
Girls U13 White
#546
1:20 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)
1
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)
1
Girls U13 Green
#638
2:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
1
A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#619
4:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)
9
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)
0
Girls U13 White
#633
5:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)
2
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#640
6:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
0
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
1
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#636
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)
0
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#655
9:30 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)
2
FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#626
11:00 AM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)
0
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U13 White
#549
12:30 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)
4
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
#657
2:00 PM
BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)
0
FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)
4
Girls U14 Green
#668
3:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
2
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)
2
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#629
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)
0
FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)
3
Girls U13 White
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#714
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)
1
Girls U15 Orange
#630
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)
0
FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)
1
Girls U13 White
#863
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE (FL)
3
KENDALL SC 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U14 White
#875
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)
3
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)
1
Girls U15 White
3/29/2024 2:33:28 AM