Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #3
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#766
8:00 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)
2
TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#545
9:20 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)
1
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)
2
Girls U13 Green
#622
10:40 AM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)
0
FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)
4
Girls U13 White
#623
12:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
TBA (FL)
0
Girls U13 White
#631
1:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)
1
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
Girls U14 Orange
#643
2:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)
2
ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#624
4:00 PM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)
1
TBA (FL)
0
Girls U13 White
#858
5:20 PM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
5
OKEEHEELEE HEAT (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#645
6:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)
2
TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#641
8:00 AM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
1
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#660
9:30 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
4
EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT)
0
Girls U14 Green
#621
11:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)
3
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)
2
Girls U13 White
#554
12:30 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)
8
A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
#662
2:00 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)
0
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#649
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)
1
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)
2
Girls U14 Orange
#572
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)
1
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)
3
Girls U13 Green
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#670
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)
0
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)
1
Girls U14 Green
#777
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
5
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
0
Girls U13 Orange
#700
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)
0
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)
2
Girls U15 Millenium
#672
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)
0
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
1
Girls U14 Green
3/29/2024 1:01:34 AM