Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #4
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#125 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#142 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#795 
11:20 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#807 
12:50 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#284 
2:20 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 95G RED (VA)5UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#124 
3:50 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)0UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)7
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#259 
5:20 PM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#178 
6:50 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#797 
8:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)2ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#809 
9:30 AM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#163 
11:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#127 
1:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)0UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#150 
2:40 PM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#067 
4:20 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#162 
6:00 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#079 
7:40 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#269 
7:30 AM
RYE CELTICS (NYE)0CLAY COUNTY SC 95 UNITED BLACK (FL)4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#276 
9:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE (FL)1UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS (PAE)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#806 
10:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)4FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#812 
12:00 PM
ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#823 
1:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III


8/23/2019 11:35:22 PM