Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#007 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 00/01G - RIZZO (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#008 
9:05 AM
PALM BAY YOUTH SOCCER PHOENIX 00 (FL)0A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G00/01 PREMIER (FL)0Central Park #1
12/29/2011
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#009 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G00/01 PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #1
#010 
8:00 AM
PALM BAY YOUTH SOCCER PHOENIX 00 (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 00/01G - RIZZO (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#011 
11:15 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1PALM BAY YOUTH SOCCER PHOENIX 00 (FL)3Central Park #1
#012 
12:20 PM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G00/01 PREMIER (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 00/01G - RIZZO (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2011
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#604 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G00/01 PREMIER (FL)0PALM BAY YOUTH SOCCER PHOENIX 00 (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2011
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#013 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)3AC DELRAY U11 AC DELRAY (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#014 
12:20 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G WHITE (FL)5A2WES WESTON FC 0001 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#015 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)3A2WES WESTON FC 0001 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#016 
4:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G WHITE (FL)3AC DELRAY U11 AC DELRAY (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#019 
11:15 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)5Central Park #1
#020 
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)4MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 00G BLUE 2 (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#021 
2:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)2MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 00G BLUE 2 (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
#022 
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
12/29/2011
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#018 
9:05 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 0001 GIRLS NIKE (FL)2AC DELRAY U11 AC DELRAY (FL)2Central Park #1
#017 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#023 
10:10 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)7Pine Island Park #7
#024 
11:15 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 00G BLUE 2 (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2011
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#606 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G WHITE (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#607 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#608 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G WHITE (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)2Pine Island Park #7


10/20/2019 10:51:01 PM