Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#765 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3Central Brwd. #2
#766 
8:00 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)2TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3
Bracket 2
#771 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)1TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#772 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)3MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
12/29/2011
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#767 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)3TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
#768 
8:00 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#769 
1:20 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
#770 
1:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
Bracket 2
#773 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)4Miramar Reg. #3
#774 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)4TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)3Miramar Reg. #4
#775 
2:40 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)1FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #1
#776 
2:40 PM
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
12/30/2011
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#777 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)5MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#778 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)1FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
#779 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
12/28/2011
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#544 
9:20 AM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)3A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
#545 
9:20 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)2Central Brwd. #3
#546 
1:20 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
#547 
1:20 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)1A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
Bracket 2
#550 
9:20 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
#551 
9:20 AM
A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
#552 
1:20 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)1MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
#553 
1:20 PM
A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
12/29/2011
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#548 
12:30 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
#549 
12:30 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)4A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
Bracket 2
#554 
12:30 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)8A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#555 
12:30 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#571 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)4MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)3Central Brwd. #4
#572 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)3Central Brwd. #3
12/30/2011
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#573 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)4Central Brwd. #1
12/28/2011
Girls U13 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#616 
12:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)5CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
#617 
12:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)3Central Brwd. #2
#618 
4:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)1Central Brwd. #1
#619 
4:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)9CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
Bracket B
#622 
10:40 AM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)4Central Brwd. #3
#623 
12:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1TBA (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#625 
3:10 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
#624 
4:00 PM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)1TBA (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
12/29/2011
Girls U13 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#620 
11:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#621 
11:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)2Central Brwd. #3
Bracket B
#626 
11:00 AM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
#627 
11:00 AM
TBA (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#628 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
#629 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)3Central Brwd. #2
12/30/2011
Girls U13 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#630 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)1Central Brwd. #2


10/21/2019 9:37:19 PM