Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#686 
8:00 AM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0Miramar Reg. #3
#687 
8:00 AM
ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)1VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)4Miramar Reg. #6
#688 
12:30 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)6VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)0Miramar Reg. #6
#689 
12:30 PM
ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 2
#692 
8:00 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)2MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)3Miramar Reg. #5
#693 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)8TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
#694 
3:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)0TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)1Miramar Reg. #6
#695 
3:30 PM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)7MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)0Miramar Reg. #5
12/29/2011
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#690 
2:00 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)1ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)2Miramar Reg. #3
#691 
3:30 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 2
#697 
2:00 PM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)0MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)0Miramar Reg. #4
#696 
3:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)1PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)4Miramar Reg. #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#698 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)3MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)2Miramar Reg. #5
#699 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)2PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)5Miramar Reg. #6
12/30/2011
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#700 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)0PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)2Central Brwd. #3
12/28/2011
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#701 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#702 
6:30 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)4GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)1Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 2
#708 
3:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
#707 
6:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)2Miramar Reg. #5
12/29/2011
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#703 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
#704 
11:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)7LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#705 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)5Miramar Reg. #6
#706 
5:00 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 2
#709 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)4Miramar Reg. #3
#710 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)3NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
#711 
5:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)3Miramar Reg. #4
#712 
5:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)6NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)0Miramar Reg. #3
12/30/2011
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#713 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2Central Brwd. #1
#714 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
#715 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
12/28/2011
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#716 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)1Miramar Reg. #3
#717 
9:30 AM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)7AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#718 
12:30 PM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)9AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#719 
5:00 PM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 2
#722 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)3C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#723 
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)4FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #4
#725 
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#724 
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)2FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 3
#728 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)5WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#729 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)5OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)1Miramar Reg. #5
#731 
5:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)3WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#730 
8:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)4OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0Miramar Reg. #4
12/29/2011
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#720 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#721 
9:30 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)3Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 2
#726 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)1WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
#727 
9:30 AM
FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 3
#732 
11:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#733 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#734 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #3
#735 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
12/30/2011
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#736 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
12/28/2011
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#864 
11:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
#865 
2:00 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
#866 
6:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 2
#867 
2:00 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)2WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#868 
8:00 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)3WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#869 
8:00 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)3MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)0Miramar Reg. #5
12/29/2011
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#870 
12:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)1MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#871 
12:30 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)0WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 2
#872 
2:00 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#873 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)1BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#874 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
12/30/2011
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#875 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)3ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)1Central Brwd. #2


10/20/2019 10:55:23 PM