Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#100 
11:20 AM
MASSAPEQUA FORCE (NYE)3CRSC SELECT (NC)1Pine Island Park #3
#101 
11:20 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9394U18G CAGLIARI (FL)0FCSR 93/95 GIRLS REVOLUTION (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#106 
11:20 AM
MARYLAND RUSH NIKE PREMIER 93 (MD)4HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 94 HOUSTON GIRLS (TXS)0Pine Island Park #5
#107 
11:20 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3LOUDOUN 93G RED (VA)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#113 
9:40 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93/94 RED SOUTH (FORMERLY 93 RED SOUTH) (TXN)2OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)2Pine Island Park #4
#112 
1:00 PM
WGFC UNITED 94 ELITE - SOUTH (GA)3MATCH FIT CHELSEA CHALLENGE (NJ)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#118 
8:00 AM
FUSION FC U18G BLUE '93 (FL)2FC LEWISBORO XTREME 94 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
#119 
1:00 PM
BEACH FC BLACK (VA)2SOLAR 94 GOLD (TXN)0Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#103 
2:10 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9394U18G CAGLIARI (FL)2CRSC SELECT (NC)1Pine Island Park #3
#102 
5:30 PM
MASSAPEQUA FORCE (NYE)1FCSR 93/95 GIRLS REVOLUTION (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#108 
5:30 PM
MARYLAND RUSH NIKE PREMIER 93 (MD)0LOUDOUN 93G RED (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
#109 
5:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)5HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 94 HOUSTON GIRLS (TXS)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#115 
2:40 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93/94 RED SOUTH (FORMERLY 93 RED SOUTH) (TXN)3MATCH FIT CHELSEA CHALLENGE (NJ)2Central Park #6
#114 
3:50 PM
WGFC UNITED 94 ELITE - SOUTH (GA)2OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#121 
2:40 PM
BEACH FC BLACK (VA)1FC LEWISBORO XTREME 94 (NYE)2Central Park #7
#120 
6:00 PM
FUSION FC U18G BLUE '93 (FL)3SOLAR 94 GOLD (TXN)0Central Park #6
12/30/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#105 
9:10 AM
FCSR 93/95 GIRLS REVOLUTION (FL)0CRSC SELECT (NC)0Pine Island Park #3
#104 
10:50 AM
MASSAPEQUA FORCE (NYE)2MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9394U18G CAGLIARI (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#110 
9:10 AM
MARYLAND RUSH NIKE PREMIER 93 (MD)0A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#111 
9:10 AM
LOUDOUN 93G RED (VA)2HOUSTON TEXANS TEXANS 94 HOUSTON GIRLS (TXS)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#116 
9:10 AM
WGFC UNITED 94 ELITE - SOUTH (GA)5FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93/94 RED SOUTH (FORMERLY 93 RED SOUTH) (TXN)0Pine Island Park #4
#117 
9:10 AM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1MATCH FIT CHELSEA CHALLENGE (NJ)5Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#122 
9:10 AM
FUSION FC U18G BLUE '93 (FL)1BEACH FC BLACK (VA)1Miramar Reg. #1
#123 
9:10 AM
SOLAR 94 GOLD (TXN)2FC LEWISBORO XTREME 94 (NYE)1Miramar Reg. #2
12/28/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#076 
11:20 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)1CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)1Pine Island Park #2
#077 
1:00 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#082 
2:40 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)3C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#083 
4:20 PM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#088 
6:00 PM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#089 
7:40 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#094 
5:00 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)7Central Park #3
#095 
6:50 PM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)4GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0Central Park #7
12/29/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#078 
7:40 PM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)3Central Park #5
#079 
7:40 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#085 
7:10 PM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)5Pine Island Park #6
#084 
7:40 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)2WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)3Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#090 
3:50 PM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)2C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#091 
3:50 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)1MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#096 
7:10 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)1GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)1Pine Island Park #4
#097 
7:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#080 
9:10 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)4NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0Miramar Reg. #3
#081 
9:10 AM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 2
#087 
9:10 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5
#086 
12:30 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)5SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)2Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 3
#092 
7:30 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)3DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)1Pine Island Park #6
#093 
12:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 4
#098 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)1TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)6Miramar Reg. #5
#099 
12:30 PM
GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Miramar Reg. #3
12/28/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#046 
8:00 AM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)1SOUTH KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER-GOLD2 (FL)6Pine Island Park #2
#047 
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)3A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#052 
8:00 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)4CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#053 
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)3BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#059 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)3MARYLAND RUSH SWOOSH 93 (MD)0Pine Island Park #2
#058 
2:40 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 93/94 GIRLS (FL)2A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 93/94 (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#064 
9:40 AM
DYNAMO FC 94G RED (IN)0MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#065 
1:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)7COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 5
#070 
9:40 AM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#071 
9:40 AM
VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#048 
7:40 PM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)1A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1Central Park #6
#049 
7:40 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER-GOLD2 (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#054 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)4BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#055 
7:10 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#060 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 93/94 GIRLS (FL)3MARYLAND RUSH SWOOSH 93 (MD)1Central Park #3
#061 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)5A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 93/94 (FL)0Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#067 
4:20 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 5
#072 
4:20 PM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0Central Park #5
#073 
4:20 PM
VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)2Central Park #7
12/30/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#050 
9:10 AM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#051 
2:10 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER-GOLD2 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#056 
10:50 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)1CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
#057 
10:50 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)1CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 3
#063 
12:30 PM
MARYLAND RUSH SWOOSH 93 (MD)0A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 93/94 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #1
#062 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 93/94 GIRLS (FL)0FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
Bracket 4
#068 
12:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 94G RED (IN)0FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3Miramar Reg. #2
#069 
2:10 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
Bracket 5
#074 
10:50 AM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)1VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#075 
10:50 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)5Miramar Reg. #5


8/23/2019 11:08:28 PM