Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#632 
12:30 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)4FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)1Central Brwd. #4
#631 
1:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)1C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3
#633 
5:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)0Central Brwd. #2
#634 
6:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
Bracket 2
#637 
2:40 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#638 
2:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
#639 
5:20 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#640 
6:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
Bracket 3
#644 
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
#643 
2:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)2ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#646 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
#645 
6:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3
12/29/2011
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#635 
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2SUNRISE STING (FL)1Central Brwd. #1
#636 
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)0C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
Bracket 2
#641 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)1PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#642 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
Bracket 3
#647 
10:40 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#648 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)3Miramar Reg. #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#649 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)1BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)2Central Brwd. #3
#650 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)3SUNRISE STING (FL)2Central Brwd. #4
12/30/2011
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#651 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)3A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0Central Brwd. #1


8/20/2019 3:55:53 AM