Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#652 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)0FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#653 
10:40 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)1BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
Bracket 2
#658 
12:00 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#659 
12:00 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)2EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT)0Miramar Reg. #2
Bracket 3
#664 
9:20 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)1Central Brwd. #1
#665 
10:40 AM
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
12/29/2011
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#654 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)2BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #5
#655 
9:30 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)2FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
#656 
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#657 
2:00 PM
BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)0FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)4Central Brwd. #2
Bracket 2
#660 
9:30 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)4EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT)0Central Brwd. #3
#661 
9:30 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)1A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
#662 
2:00 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)0Central Brwd. #3
#663 
2:00 PM
EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT)0A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
Bracket 3
#666 
12:00 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#667 
12:00 PM
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
#668 
3:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)2Central Brwd. #2
#669 
3:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)1A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
12/30/2011
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#670 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)0PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)1Central Brwd. #3
#671 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
#672 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)0FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3


8/20/2019 7:26:13 PM