Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#795 
11:20 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)4Central Park #4
#796 
11:20 AM
FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)3ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#801 
11:20 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #6
#802 
12:50 PM
TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)3Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#807 
12:50 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
#808 
12:50 PM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)4Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#814 
11:20 AM
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Central Park #7
#813 
12:50 PM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 5
#819 
3:50 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0Central Park #6
#820 
3:50 PM
612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0Central Park #7
12/29/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#797 
8:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)2ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)2Central Park #4
#798 
8:00 AM
FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#803 
8:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)2Central Park #7
#804 
9:30 AM
TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)2FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#809 
9:30 AM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #4
#810 
9:30 AM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)7A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#815 
9:30 AM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)0CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0Central Park #6
#816 
9:30 AM
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #7
Bracket 5
#821 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#822 
9:30 AM
612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#799 
9:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)4Central Park #6
#800 
10:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)3Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#805 
10:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)4TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3
#806 
10:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)4FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#811 
12:00 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)1COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)2Central Park #3
#812 
12:00 PM
ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#817 
12:00 PM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Central Park #5
#818 
1:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#823 
1:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1Central Park #4
#824 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5


8/22/2019 9:47:01 AM