Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#184 
2:40 PM
BETHESDA SC STORM (MD)1FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#185 
2:40 PM
DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK (IN)2REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 94/95 (CO)5Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#190 
1:00 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)0FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#191 
2:40 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA JR. MAJESTICS 94 (VA)2FC DALLAS YOUTH 95G BLUE (TXN)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#196 
4:20 PM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)3CLUB DEPORTIVO BARBOSA OCEAN PARK MARLINS (PUR)1Pine Island Park #3
#197 
4:20 PM
EMPIRE UNITED ROC G17 BLUE (NYW)3EASTERN FC CT WILDCATS (CT)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#202 
4:20 PM
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP VARDAR NORTH 95 (MI)5FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)1Pine Island Park #5
#203 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)5Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#186 
12:30 PM
BETHESDA SC STORM (MD)2REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 94/95 (CO)1Pine Island Park #4
#187 
12:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK (IN)2FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#192 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)1FC DALLAS YOUTH 95G BLUE (TXN)2Pine Island Park #6
#193 
12:30 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA JR. MAJESTICS 94 (VA)2FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#199 
2:10 PM
EMPIRE UNITED ROC G17 BLUE (NYW)1CLUB DEPORTIVO BARBOSA OCEAN PARK MARLINS (PUR)0Pine Island Park #2
#198 
5:30 PM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)2EASTERN FC CT WILDCATS (CT)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#205 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)5FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)0Pine Island Park #6
#204 
3:50 PM
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP VARDAR NORTH 95 (MI)13BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)2Pine Island Park #2
12/30/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#188 
7:30 AM
BETHESDA SC STORM (MD)5DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK (IN)0Pine Island Park #2
#189 
7:30 AM
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 94/95 (CO)1FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#195 
7:30 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 95G BLUE (TXN)0FLORIDA RUSH 94 NIKE GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#194 
10:50 AM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)1NORTHERN VIRGINIA JR. MAJESTICS 94 (VA)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#200 
7:30 AM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)2EMPIRE UNITED ROC G17 BLUE (NYW)1Miramar Reg. #2
#201 
7:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT WILDCATS (CT)0CLUB DEPORTIVO BARBOSA OCEAN PARK MARLINS (PUR)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#206 
7:30 AM
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP VARDAR NORTH 95 (MI)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#207 
7:30 AM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)5FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)1Miramar Reg. #6


8/22/2019 6:29:40 PM