Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#154 
6:00 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)2Pine Island Park #3
#155 
6:00 PM
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)2OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#160 
6:00 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#161 
7:40 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#166 
7:40 PM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)3WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#167 
7:40 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)5CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#173 
6:00 PM
DELTA FC G9495 (MA)0SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)1Pine Island Park #6
#172 
7:40 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 5
#179 
5:20 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)0OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)2Central Park #5
#178 
6:50 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)3Central Park #4
12/29/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#156 
11:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)1Central Park #3
#157 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)2MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)0Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#163 
11:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1Central Park #4
#162 
6:00 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#168 
11:00 AM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)0Central Park #5
#169 
11:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)4WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#174 
12:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)1Pine Island Park #5
#175 
2:10 PM
DELTA FC G9495 (MA)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)3Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 5
#181 
3:50 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#180 
5:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)2OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)2Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#159 
10:50 AM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)2MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)3Pine Island Park #5
#158 
2:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)3FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#164 
10:50 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#165 
10:50 AM
MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)1CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 3
#171 
7:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)3WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)2Miramar Reg. #3
#170 
12:30 PM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#176 
7:30 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2DELTA FC G9495 (MA)1Pine Island Park #5
#177 
7:30 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)0Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 5
#182 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#183 
12:30 PM
OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)1BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)0Pine Island Park #2


8/22/2019 7:50:56 AM