Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#125 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)1Central Park #4
#124 
3:50 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)0UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)7Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#130 
8:00 AM
DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK (IN)1BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)2Central Park #5
#131 
8:00 AM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)1A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#136 
8:00 AM
GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)0C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)4Central Park #7
#137 
3:50 PM
SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#142 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)3Central Park #4
#143 
9:40 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)2A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 5
#148 
9:40 AM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)4Central Park #6
#149 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)6Central Park #7
12/29/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#126 
1:00 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)1C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)3Central Park #3
#127 
1:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)0UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)5Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#132 
1:00 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96 (TXN)1A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #5
#133 
1:00 PM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)0BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)3Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#138 
1:00 PM
GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)1JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)2Central Park #7
#139 
6:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)1C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#144 
2:10 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)1A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#145 
2:40 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#150 
2:40 PM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)5Central Park #4
#151 
2:40 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)4Central Park #5
12/30/2011
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#129 
10:50 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)1UNITED 1996 FC 95 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Miramar Reg. #1
#128 
2:10 PM
CREEK CLASH 94/95 BLUE (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#135 
12:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#134 
1:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)1MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)1Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#140 
1:30 PM
GSA PHOENIX 95 WHITE (GA)3SUNRISE STING 94/95 (FL)1Central Park #7
#141 
1:30 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)0C3VYS VENICE AREA YSA 94/95 GIRLS( WHITE) (FL)2Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#146 
12:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 94 (FL)1FC AMERICA GIRLS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#147 
2:10 PM
A3MSC MAKO 94 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 5
#153 
10:50 AM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0BURLINGTON YOUTH THE BURLINGTON FORCE (CND)3Pine Island Park #4
#152 
2:10 PM
MBSC TSUNAMI 94/95 GIRLS SELECT (FL)0FLORIDA REVOLUTION 94/95 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4


12/11/2019 1:03:44 AM