Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#046 
8:00 AM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)1SOUTH KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER-GOLD2 (FL)6Pine Island Park #2
#047 
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)3A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#052 
8:00 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)4CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#053 
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)3BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#059 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)3MARYLAND RUSH SWOOSH 93 (MD)0Pine Island Park #2
#058 
2:40 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 93/94 GIRLS (FL)2A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 93/94 (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#064 
9:40 AM
DYNAMO FC 94G RED (IN)0MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#065 
1:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)7COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 5
#070 
9:40 AM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#071 
9:40 AM
VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#048 
7:40 PM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)1A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1Central Park #6
#049 
7:40 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER-GOLD2 (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#054 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)4BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#055 
7:10 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#060 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 93/94 GIRLS (FL)3MARYLAND RUSH SWOOSH 93 (MD)1Central Park #3
#061 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)5A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 93/94 (FL)0Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#067 
4:20 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 5
#072 
4:20 PM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0Central Park #5
#073 
4:20 PM
VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)2Central Park #7
12/30/2011
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#050 
9:10 AM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#051 
2:10 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER-GOLD2 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#056 
10:50 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)1CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
#057 
10:50 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)1CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 3
#063 
12:30 PM
MARYLAND RUSH SWOOSH 93 (MD)0A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 93/94 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #1
#062 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 93/94 GIRLS (FL)0FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
Bracket 4
#068 
12:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 94G RED (IN)0FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3Miramar Reg. #2
#069 
2:10 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
Bracket 5
#074 
10:50 AM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)1VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#075 
10:50 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 92/93G - MARICONE (FL)5Miramar Reg. #5


12/14/2019 7:37:25 AM