Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#241 
2:20 PM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)3DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)0Central Park #5
#242 
6:40 PM
TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)6CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#247 
5:20 PM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)2Central Park #6
#248 
5:20 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)0FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#254 
2:20 PM
STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE) (TXN)0MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)1Central Park #7
#253 
6:50 PM
B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#259 
5:20 PM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)2Central Park #4
#260 
7:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)2MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)0Central Park #5
12/29/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#243 
9:30 AM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)1CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#244 
9:30 AM
TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)4DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#249 
11:00 AM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)3Pine Island Park #4
#250 
11:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)2FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#255 
9:30 AM
B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)1MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#256 
11:00 AM
ALLEYCATS LYNX (NYE)1BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#261 
11:00 AM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)3MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
#262 
11:00 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #6
12/30/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#245 
9:00 AM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)0TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)1Central Park #5
#246 
12:00 PM
CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)2Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#252 
9:00 AM
FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)0FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)0Central Park #7
#251 
10:30 AM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)3Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#257 
12:00 PM
B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)2RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS (NYE)0Central Park #7
#258 
2:10 PM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)3Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 4
#264 
7:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)3Central Park #7
#263 
10:30 AM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)1Central Park #5


8/25/2019 11:10:34 PM