Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #2
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#772
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)
3
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#551
9:20 AM
A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)
0
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)
2
Girls U13 Green
#850
10:40 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
2
A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 97/98 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#659
12:00 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)
2
EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT)
0
Girls U14 Green
#553
1:20 PM
A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)
2
Girls U13 Green
#852
2:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
0
KENDALL SC 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U14 White
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#768
8:00 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)
1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#860
9:20 AM
B5SSA 97 SSA UNITED GIRLS (FL)
5
OKEEHEELEE HEAT (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#648
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
2
ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)
3
Girls U14 Orange
#667
12:00 PM
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)
1
A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#770
1:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
1
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
2
Girls U13 Orange
#776
2:40 PM
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
0
TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)
0
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#862
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
KENDALL SC 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
1
B5SSA 97 SSA UNITED GIRLS (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#200
7:30 AM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
2
EMPIRE UNITED ROC G17 BLUE (NYW)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#123
9:10 AM
SOLAR 94 GOLD (TXN)
2
FC LEWISBORO XTREME 94 (NYE)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#056
10:50 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER PHOENIX HSG SHOWCASE (MI)
1
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#068
12:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 94G RED (IN)
0
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#069
2:10 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
1
MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
4/24/2024 7:47:28 PM