Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #3
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#686
8:00 AM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)
1
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#716
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
3
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
1
Girls U15 Green
#864
11:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U15G (FL)
0
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)
2
Girls U15 White
#728
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)
5
WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)
0
Girls U15 Green
#865
2:00 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)
0
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
2
Girls U15 White
#708
3:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)
2
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)
2
Girls U15 Orange
#719
5:00 PM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)
3
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
0
Girls U15 Green
#866
6:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)
0
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)
0
Girls U15 White
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#773
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)
0
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
4
Girls U13 Orange
#727
9:30 AM
FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)
0
Girls U15 Green
#704
11:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)
7
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)
0
Girls U15 Orange
#709
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)
4
Girls U15 Orange
#690
2:00 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)
1
ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)
2
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#734
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#712
5:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)
6
NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)
0
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#873
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)
1
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U15 White
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#171
7:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)
3
WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#080
9:10 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
4
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#057
10:50 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 93/94GSHELLARD (FL)
1
CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#099
12:30 PM
GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)
0
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#288
2:10 PM
UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)
0
FREESTATE STRIKERS (MD)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
3/29/2024 10:36:41 AM