Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #4
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#693 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)8TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#701 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#723 
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)4FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#718 
12:30 PM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)9AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#725 
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#724 
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)2FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#730 
8:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)4OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0
Girls U15 Green
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#774 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)4TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)3
Girls U13 Orange
#726 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)1WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#703 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)0
Girls U15 Orange
#710 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)3NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)0
Girls U15 Orange
#697 
2:00 PM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)0MYSC RUSH RUSH WISCONSIN BLUE 96/97 (WI)0
Girls U15 Millenium
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#735 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#711 
5:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)3
Girls U15 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#874 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G96-97 CHARGERS (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)2
Girls U15 White
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#206 
7:30 AM
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP VARDAR NORTH 95 (MI)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#081 
9:10 AM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#074 
10:50 AM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)1VAYSA 93/94 GIRLS (U19) (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#093 
12:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#275 
2:10 PM
ALLEYCATS LYNX (NYE)3TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96 (TXN)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I


9/16/2019 8:53:06 PM