Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #1
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#652
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)
0
FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)
2
Girls U14 Green
#664
9:20 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
1
A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
1
Girls U14 Green
#665
10:40 AM
IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)
2
Girls U14 Green
#616
12:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)
5
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)
0
Girls U13 White
#547
1:20 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)
1
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
#637
2:40 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
0
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
2
Girls U14 Orange
#618
4:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)
0
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U13 White
#639
5:20 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
0
A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
2
Girls U14 Orange
#634
6:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)
1
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#635
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)
2
SUNRISE STING (FL)
1
Girls U14 Orange
#853
9:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#620
11:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 98 GIRLS RED (FL)
1
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)
2
Girls U13 White
#548
12:30 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC GU13 GREEN (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
#656
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98 G WHITE (FL)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)
2
Girls U14 Green
#669
3:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)
1
A2EHL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#628
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)
3
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U13 White
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#713
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)
1
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)
2
Girls U15 Orange
#573
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)
0
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)
4
Girls U13 Green
#651
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)
3
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#779
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)
0
Girls U13 Orange
3/28/2024 1:45:07 PM