Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #2
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#765 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3
Girls U13 Orange
#544 
9:20 AM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)3A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#653 
10:40 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)1BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#617 
12:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)3
Girls U13 White
#546 
1:20 PM
PORT ST. JOHN SC UNITED 13CG (FL)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#638 
2:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#619 
4:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)9CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U13 White
#633 
5:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)0
Girls U14 Orange
#640 
6:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#636 
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)0C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#655 
9:30 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS FLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 97/98G (FL)2FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#626 
11:00 AM
WESTON FC SWOOSH (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#549 
12:30 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)4A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#657 
2:00 PM
BOYNTON KNIGHTS FC U-14 (FL)0FUSION FC U14G BLUE '97 (FL)4
Girls U14 Green
#668 
3:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2IRSA 97 IRSA GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#629 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)3
Girls U13 White
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#714 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#630 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U13 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#863 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 97/98 WAVE WHITE (FL)3KENDALL SC 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U14 White
#875 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)3ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)1
Girls U15 White


9/17/2019 1:00:23 AM