Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Brwd. #4
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#632 
12:30 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)4FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)1
Girls U14 Orange
#644 
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#625 
3:10 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#857 
4:30 PM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1B5SSA 97 SSA UNITED GIRLS (FL)3
Girls U14 White
#646 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#642 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#661 
9:30 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER, INC 98 PHOENIX-GATORS (MI)1A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#627 
11:00 AM
TBA (FL)0FC FLORIDA 98G (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#555 
12:30 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#663 
2:00 PM
EASTERN FC CT LEOPARDS (CT)0A1MPS MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#650 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)3SUNRISE STING (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#571 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)4MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 98/99 (FL)3
Girls U13 Green
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#671 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 97/98 GU14 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#778 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)1FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#736 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#715 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange


11/14/2019 12:43:08 PM