Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #3
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#047
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)
3
A2WES WESTON FC 93 GIRLS NIKE (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#064
9:40 AM
DYNAMO FC 94G RED (IN)
0
MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#100
11:20 AM
MASSAPEQUA FORCE (NYE)
3
CRSC SELECT (NC)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#112
1:00 PM
WGFC UNITED 94 ELITE - SOUTH (GA)
3
MATCH FIT CHELSEA CHALLENGE (NJ)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#184
2:40 PM
BETHESDA SC STORM (MD)
1
FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#196
4:20 PM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
3
CLUB DEPORTIVO BARBOSA OCEAN PARK MARLINS (PUR)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#154
6:00 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)
1
MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#166
7:40 PM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)
3
WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#268
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY SC 95 UNITED BLACK (FL)
2
STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE) (TXN)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#243
9:30 AM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)
1
CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#261
11:00 AM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)
3
MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#187
12:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 95G BLACK (IN)
2
FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#103
2:10 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9394U18G CAGLIARI (FL)
2
CRSC SELECT (NC)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#181
3:50 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)
0
BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#180
5:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)
2
OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#055
7:10 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
2
CHARLOTTE COUNTY SOCCER FEDERATION U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#189
7:30 AM
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 94/95 (CO)
1
FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#105
9:10 AM
FCSR 93/95 GIRLS REVOLUTION (FL)
0
CRSC SELECT (NC)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#194
10:50 AM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)
1
NORTHERN VIRGINIA JR. MAJESTICS 94 (VA)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#135
12:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
BRADEN RIVER SOCCER GIRLS RAGE (FL)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#158
2:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)
3
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
3/29/2024 10:54:31 AM