Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#007
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
2
GULF COAST UNITED GCU 00/01G - RIZZO (FL)
2
Girls U11 Orange
#825
9:05 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE BLUE (FL)
6
TBU - TAMPA BAY UNITED TBU-U12 NORTH GIRLS RED (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#013
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)
3
AC DELRAY U11 AC DELRAY (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
#020
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)
4
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 00G BLUE 2 (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
#837
12:20 PM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G99/00 (FL)
0
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS NIKE (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
#839
1:25 PM
TBA2 (FL)
0
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)
1
Girls U12 Green
#021
2:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)
2
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 00G BLUE 2 (FL)
4
Girls U11 Green
#022
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)
1
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
#829
4:40 PM
NORTH LONDON SOCCER NORTH LONDON LASERS (OTH)
0
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U12 GIRLS - BLUE (FL)
4
Girls U12 Orange
#840
5:45 PM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G99/00 (FL)
3
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
12/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#831
8:00 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE BLUE (FL)
3
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#833
9:05 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U12 GIRLS - BLUE (FL)
5
MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)
0
Girls U12 Orange
#023
10:10 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)
2
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 00/01 (FL)
7
Girls U11 Green
#843
11:15 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G99/00 (FL)
1
TBA2 (FL)
0
Girls U12 Green
#844
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 99/00 (FL)
2
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS NIKE (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#835
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:25 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U12 GIRLS - BLUE (FL)
2
Girls U12 Orange
#847
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:45 PM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G99/00 (FL)
3
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)
2
Girls U12 Green
12/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#607
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)
1
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
#764
Playoffs
Final
9:15 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 01G BLUE (FL)
1
A2WES WESTON FC WESTON FC U9 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)
2
Girls U10 Orange
#604
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G00/01 PREMIER (FL)
0
PALM BAY YOUTH SOCCER PHOENIX 00 (FL)
1
Girls U11 Orange
#608
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G WHITE (FL)
1
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)
2
Girls U11 Green
3/29/2024 10:56:42 AM