Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Weston Park #3
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#359
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)
4
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#363
9:30 AM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)
2
DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#367
11:00 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)
0
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#630
12:30 PM
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)
2
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#639
2:00 PM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED THUNDER (NJ)
1
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#465
3:30 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)
0
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)
4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#470
5:00 PM
POTOMAC SA STORM (MD)
1
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#475
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)
2
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#587
8:00 PM
HCU U18 RED (FL)
1
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#647
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 GIRLS (FORMERLY 93 RED) (TXN)
0
EASTERN FC BOBCATS (CT)
4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#652
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)
2
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#657
11:00 AM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)
1
UNITED 1996 FUTBOL '93 INTERNATIONALS (KY)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#371
12:30 PM
VARDAR (MI)
2
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#375
2:00 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)
3
DALLAS TEXANS 93G RED WEST (TXN)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#480
3:30 PM
NORTH LONDON GALAXY (CND)
5
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#483
5:00 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE CROCS (FL)
0
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#488
6:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)
2
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#341
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
0
FC GREATER BOSTON FC GREATER BOLTS (MA)
5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#345
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)
0
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#500
11:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 92/93 BLUE (FL)
3
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#303
12:30 PM
MOBILE MSC 94 GIRLS BLUE (AL)
0
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#307
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)
0
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#251
3:30 PM
CHALLENGE SC CHALLENGE 94 RED SOUTH (TXS)
0
SOLAR 94 WHITE (TXN)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#255
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)
2
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#259
6:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)
0
CREEKS CLASH (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#299
8:00 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY STRIKERS FV 94 PREMIER (IL)
0
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC EXPRESS (PAE)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
12/30/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#394
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G RED (TXN)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#403
9:30 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)
1
CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#683
11:00 AM
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)
2
MEGU FUSION FORMERLY MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#689
12:30 PM
GRAND RAPIDS CREW JUNIORS GR CREW JUNIORS U17 FRANKLAND/SHELDON (MI)
2
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#511
2:00 PM
MAITLAND HEAT (FL)
1
KICKERS UNITED FC KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
4/26/2024 10:15:30 AM