Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Vista Park #4
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#273
8:00 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)
3
BRADEN RIVER BRSC MAROON (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#231
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)
1
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)
3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#236
11:00 AM
CREEKS CLASH (FL)
5
JAMESTOWN Y.S.A. FORTUNA START (RI)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#276
12:30 PM
TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)
4
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#280
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)
0
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#284
3:30 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 41 (IL)
1
EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#324
5:00 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#328
6:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)
0
MSC BULLS (MD)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#288
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)
1
TRIANGLE FC TFC 93 NAVY GIRLS (NC)
5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#292
9:30 AM
MADISON 56ERS U16RED (WI)
2
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC 94 RED (GA)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#296
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WESTPINES UNITEDXTREME93/94 (FL)
0
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#242
12:30 PM
NE AZTEC SOCCER WHITE FLAME (MA)
0
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#333
2:00 PM
OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)
1
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#337
3:30 PM
MSC BULLS (MD)
1
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER UNITED 93/94 (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#244
5:00 PM
USP OCEAN EAGLES (NJ)
0
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#248
6:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)
0
ARSENAL FURY (NJ)
3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#503
8:00 AM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE CSA ELITE G92 (OS)
0
NE AZTEC STORM (MA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#552
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)
1
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#554
11:00 AM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)
0
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#558
12:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)
2
WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#615
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)
3
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#610
3:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)
0
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#606
5:00 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED 11 (IL)
3
SUNBLAZER (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#308
6:30 PM
WARREN COUNTY SC WC UNITED BLUE G93 (OS)
1
EVANSVILLE ESC STRIKERS (IN)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
12/30/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#266
8:00 AM
CHALLENGE SOCCER BLITZ 94 (TXS)
1
NE AZTEC SOCCER WHITE FLAME (MA)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#268
9:30 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 94 GOLD (GA)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#272
11:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)
3
RSL FLORIDA RSLU16 GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#314
12:30 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)
0
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#316
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 93/94 (FL)
0
FUSION FUTBALL BLUE FORMERLY BLACKWATCH RENEGADES (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
3/29/2024 2:03:07 AM