Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
2011 HUSA Turkey Shoot XVIII
11/18/2011 - 11/20/2011
On This Page:
Boys U9 Academy
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Recreational
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Recreational
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location:
11/18/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#080
6:00 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FCDY 03B PREDATOR (TXN)
1
MANSFIELD SAMBA FUTBOL MANSFIELD SAMBA FC 03 (TXN)
6
Boys U9 Academy
#079
7:15 PM
TITANS FC TITANS'03 WEST (TXN)
9
GSSC THUNDER (TXN)
0
Boys U9 Academy
#510
8:30 PM
DUNCANVILLE DIABLITOS (TXN)
16
BESA MAVERICKS (TXN)
0
Boys U10 Recreational
11/19/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#125
7:30 AM
TYLER SA COSMOS (TXN)
0
CFBSA DIVAS 02G (TXN)
3
Girls U10 Recreational
#081
8:35 AM
NFWASA DALLAS TEXANS-RENNER (TXN)
2
HUSA ACADEMY (TXN)
2
Boys U9 Academy
#083
9:50 AM
SOLAR GOLD 03 BOYS (TXN)
3
03 FC DALLAS SOUTH AYVAR (TXN)
2
Boys U9 Academy
#084
11:05 AM
TITANS FC TITANS'03 WEST (TXN)
10
MANSFIELD SAMBA FUTBOL MANSFIELD SAMBA FC 03 (TXN)
1
Boys U9 Academy
#514
12:20 PM
DALLAS EAST SA BARZA 01 (TXN)
0
ARL HOTSPUR 02B (TXN)
2
Boys U10 Recreational
#126
1:25 PM
NORTH TEXAS CHEETAH GIRLS (TXN)
0
CFBSA DIVAS 02G (TXN)
1
Girls U10 Recreational
#087
2:30 PM
SOLAR GOLD 03 BOYS (TXN)
7
HUSA ACADEMY (TXN)
0
Boys U9 Academy
#089
3:45 PM
TITANS FC TITANS'03 WEST (TXN)
15
FC DALLAS YOUTH FCDY 03B PREDATOR (TXN)
1
Boys U9 Academy
#516
5:00 PM
NFWASA HUSKIES (TXN)
13
BESA MAVERICKS (TXN)
0
Boys U10 Recreational
#515
6:05 PM
FWYSA BULLDOGS 02 (TXN)
11
COOKE COUNTY HURRICANES (TXN)
0
Boys U10 Recreational
#092
7:10 PM
FC DALLAS 03 EAST - BERGLUND - GOLD (TXN)
5
HUSA ACADEMY (TXN)
1
Boys U9 Academy
#093
8:25 PM
SOLAR GOLD 03 BOYS (TXN)
10
FC DALLAS YOUTH FCDY 03B COPA (TXN)
0
Boys U9 Academy
11/20/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#522
7:30 AM
NFWASA HUSKIES (TXN)
13
HUSA IMAGE (TXN)
0
Boys U10 Recreational
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#143
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:35 AM
BESA FIREFLYS (TXN)
0
CFBSA DIVAS 02G (TXN)
6
Girls U10 Recreational
#533
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:55 AM
DUNCANVILLE DIABLITOS (TXN)
2
FWYSA BULLDOGS 02 (TXN)
1
Boys U10 Recreational
#144
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
NORTH TEXAS CHEETAH GIRLS (TXN)
1
CFBSA DIVAS 02G (TXN)
0
Girls U10 Recreational
#534
Playoffs
Final
2:20 PM
ARL HOTSPUR 02B (TXN)
1
DUNCANVILLE DIABLITOS (TXN)
3
Boys U10 Recreational
#528
Playoffs
Final
3:25 PM
TITANS FC TITANS'03 WEST (TXN)
3
SOLAR GOLD 03 BOYS (TXN)
1
Boys U9 Academy
6/6/2024 1:24:15 AM