Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  EAGLES  4          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11  0 
  GRANADA UNITED G99  1          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11  0 
  GRANADA UNITED G99  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK  0 
  EAGLES  4          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK  0 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  EAGLES  4          GRANADA UNITED G99  1 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK  2          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11  3 
  EAGLES  0          VIKING SC LOS AL FURY  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   330012129
 2: GRANADA UNITED G99 (CAS)   32013317
 3: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11 (CAS)   3102369
 4: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK (CAS)   3003272

Bracket B
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  VIKING SC LOS AL FURY  4          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99  0 
  SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99  1          EAGLES BLUE  1 
  SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99  2          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99  0 
  VIKING SC LOS AL FURY  6          EAGLES BLUE  0 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  EAGLES BLUE  2          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99  1 
  VIKING SC LOS AL FURY  3          SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99  1 
  EAGLES  0          VIKING SC LOS AL FURY  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VIKING SC LOS AL FURY (CAS)   330013129
 2: SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)   31114414
 3: EAGLES BLUE (CAS)   31113512
 4: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99 (CAS)   3003171

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket A - 4/2/2011
#031 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)4SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11 (CAS)0
#034 
11:45 AM
GRANADA UNITED G99 (CAS)1SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11 (CAS)0
#032 
3:30 PM
GRANADA UNITED G99 (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#033 
6:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)4EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK (CAS)0
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket B - 4/2/2011
#037 
9:15 AM
VIKING SC LOS AL FURY (CAS)4CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#038 
9:15 AM
SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)1EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1
#040 
1:00 PM
SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)2CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#039 
2:15 PM
VIKING SC LOS AL FURY (CAS)6EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket A - 4/3/2011
#035 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)4GRANADA UNITED G99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#036 
9:15 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST BLACK (CAS)2SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC GU11 (CAS)3
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket B - 4/3/2011
#042 
8:00 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2CONEJO VALLEY UNITED SC CVU BLUE G99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#041 
9:15 AM
VIKING SC LOS AL FURY (CAS)3SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Playoffs - 4/3/2011
#043 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0VIKING SC LOS AL FURY (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03



2/17/2020 5:00:17 PM