Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK  7          BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14  0 
  SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE  1          VIKING SC HURRICANES  0 
  SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE  3          BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14  0 
  WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK  2          VIKING SC HURRICANES  0 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK  3          SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE  0 
  BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14  0          VIKING SC HURRICANES  8 
  WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK  2          EAGLES  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK (CAS)   330011029
 2: SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE (CAS)   32014318
 3: VIKING SC HURRICANES (CAS)   31026310
 4: BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14 (CAS)   3003090

Bracket B
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14  4          EAGLES BLUE  1 
  SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14  2          SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  2 
  EAGLES BLUE  1          SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14  1          EAGLES  2 
  EAGLES BLUE  2          CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK  1 
  SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0          SAS KICKERS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14 (CAS)   21106314
 2: EAGLES BLUE (CAS)   2101239
 3: SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)   2011235

Bracket C
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  EAGLES  5          SAS KICKERS  0 
  CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK  3          SAS KICKERS  0 
  CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK  1          EAGLES  1 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14  1          EAGLES  2 
  EAGLES BLUE  2          CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK  1 
  SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0          SAS KICKERS  0 
  WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK  2          EAGLES  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   21106114
 2: CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK (CAS)   21104114
 3: SAS KICKERS (CAS)   2002060

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 4/2/2011
#126 
10:30 AM
WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK (CAS)7BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#127 
10:30 AM
SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE (CAS)1VIKING SC HURRICANES (CAS)0
#125 
1:00 PM
SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE (CAS)3BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14 (CAS)0
#124 
3:30 PM
WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK (CAS)2VIKING SC HURRICANES (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 4/2/2011
#132 
9:15 AM
SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14 (CAS)4EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1
#130 
1:00 PM
SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14 (CAS)2SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)2
#131 
4:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket C - 4/2/2011
#134 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5SAS KICKERS (CAS)0
#133 
11:45 AM
CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK (CAS)3SAS KICKERS (CAS)0
#135 
3:30 PM
CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 4/3/2011
#128 
11:45 AM
WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK (CAS)3SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE (CAS)0
#129 
11:45 AM
BRIGADE RECREATIONAL SOCCER JACKALS - G14 (CAS)0VIKING SC HURRICANES (CAS)8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Playoffs - 4/3/2011
#138 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14 (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)2
#136 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:15 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2CRESENTA VALLEY GOLDENSTATEFCBLACK (CAS)1
#137 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:30 PM
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)0SAS KICKERS (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#139 
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
WOLFPACK SC WOLFPACK (CAS)2EAGLES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01



9/19/2019 7:32:23 PM