Eagles Spring Classic
Boys U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE  2          AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96  7          AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96  2          OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE  2 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96  0          SAS KICKERS  1 
  PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER  4          OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE  1 
  AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14  1          OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96 (CAS)   21108215
 2: OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE (CAS)   21104214
 3: AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14 (CAS)   2002050

Bracket B
Saturday, April 02, 2011
  OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE  0          SAS KICKERS  1 
  OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE  1          PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER  0 
  SAS KICKERS  0          PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER  2 
Sunday, April 03, 2011
  EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96  0          SAS KICKERS  1 
  PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER  4          OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE  1 
  SAS KICKERS  1          PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER  3 
  AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14  1          OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER (CAS)   2101219
 2: SAS KICKERS (CAS)   2101128
 3: OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE (CAS)   2101118

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket A - 4/2/2011
#157 
8:00 AM
OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE (CAS)2AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#156 
11:45 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96 (CAS)7AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#158 
6:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96 (CAS)2OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE (CAS)2
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket B - 4/2/2011
#161 
1:00 PM
OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE (CAS)0SAS KICKERS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#159 
3:30 PM
OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE (CAS)1PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#160 
6:00 PM
SAS KICKERS (CAS)0PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER (CAS)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Playoffs - 4/3/2011
#162 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96 (CAS)0SAS KICKERS (CAS)1
#163 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER (CAS)4OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE (CAS)1
#165 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SAS KICKERS (CAS)1PALMDALE THUNDER SC PALMDALE THUNDER (CAS)3
#164 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:30 PM
AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14 (CAS)1OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE (CAS)0



7/19/2019 9:17:25 PM