Eagles Spring Classic 2012
Boys U10 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  PACIFIC STORM  9          AYSO REGION 58 ACADEMIA PANDA COPS (APC)  1 
  NVFUSION10  0          AYSO REGION 58 ACADEMIA PANDA COPS (APC)  7 
  PACIFIC STORM  10          NVFUSION10  0 
Sunday, March 25, 2012
  NVFUSION10  0          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10  11 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PACIFIC STORM (CAN)   220012119
 2: AYSO REGION 58 ACADEMIA PANDA COPS (APC) (CAS)   21017311
 3: NVFUSION10 (CAS)   2002060

Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  EAGLES BU10  2          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10  1 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE  2          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10  1 
  EAGLES BU10  1          SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE  0 
Sunday, March 25, 2012
  NVFUSION10  0          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10  11 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES BU10 (CAS)   22003116
 2: SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)   2101228
 3: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10 (CAS)   2002242

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2012
#015 
8:00 AM
PACIFIC STORM (CAN)9AYSO REGION 58 ACADEMIA PANDA COPS (APC) (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#016 
10:30 AM
NVFUSION10 (CAS)0AYSO REGION 58 ACADEMIA PANDA COPS (APC) (CAS)7Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#017 
2:15 PM
PACIFIC STORM (CAN)10NVFUSION10 (CAS)0
Boys U10 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2012
#018 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)2SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10 (CAS)1
#019 
2:15 PM
SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)2SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#020 
6:00 PM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Gold - Playoffs - 3/25/2012
#023 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:00 AM
NVFUSION10 (CAS)0SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME BU10 (CAS)11
#021 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
PACIFIC STORM (CAN)SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)
#022 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)AYSO REGION 58 ACADEMIA PANDA COPS (APC) (CAS)
#024 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
Semi-Finals A WinnerSemi-Finals B Winner



6/25/2019 10:36:31 PM