Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2012
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012


 Girls U11 Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  EAGLES U11  4          PCSC G00  0 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11  1          LAPFC GU11  2 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11  1          PCSC G00  4 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: EAGLES U11 (CAS)   11004010
 2: PCSC G00 (CAS)   2101449
 3: LAPFC GU11 (CAS)   1100218
 4: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11 (CAS)   2002252

Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00  4          EAGLES GU10  1 
  SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00  2          EAGLES WHITE  1 
  FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00  4          EAGLES GU10  1 
  FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00  2          EAGLES WHITE  0 
Sunday, March 25, 2012
  EAGLES WHITE  1          EAGLES GU10  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)   22006118
 2: SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00 (CAS)   22006217
 3: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   3102249
 4: EAGLES GU10 (CAS)   3003272

Finals
Final
 Bracket A #1
  
 Bracket B #1
  

 Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  FC GOLDEN STATE G01  5          EAGLES BLUE GU10  0 
  FC GOLDEN STATE G01  3          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA  0 
  EAGLES BLUE GU10  2          LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)   22008020
 2: LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)   2011255
 3: EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)   2011255

Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  EAGLES WHITE GU10  2          DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC  1 
  BEACH FC- REDONDO 01  0          DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC  2 
  EAGLES WHITE GU10  3          BEACH FC- REDONDO 01  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: EAGLES WHITE GU10 (CAS)   22005118
 2: DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC (CAS)   21013210
 3: BEACH FC- REDONDO 01 (CAS)   2002050

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 FC GOLDEN STATE G01
  
 DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC
  
Semi-Finals B
 EAGLES WHITE GU10
  
 LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA
  
Consolation
 EAGLES BLUE GU10
  
 BEACH FC- REDONDO 01
  
Final
 Semi-Finals A Winner
  
 Semi-Finals B Winner
  


3/21/2019 2:05:29 AM