Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic
4/2/2011 - 4/3/2011

On This Page:
Girls U13 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #04
4/2/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#087 
8:00 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0F.C. GOLDEN STATE G97 (CAS)4
Girls U13 Silver
#096 
9:15 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC WHITE (CAS)3DMS11 (CAS)1
Boys U11 Gold
#109 
10:30 AM
DMS 11 GOLD (CAS)2EAGLES SC CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold
#081 
11:45 AM
EAGLES GU13 (CAS)1SASC STRIKERS (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#054 
1:00 PM
EXILES RED (CAS)4BLACKOUT G98 (USA)0
Girls U12 Gold
#107 
2:15 PM
DMS 11 GOLD (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED SC VALLEY UNITED BLACK (SHARF) (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold
#059 
3:30 PM
EAGLES (CAS)1SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE '98 (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
#097 
4:45 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)6EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#100 
6:00 PM
VALLEY UNITED WHITE (CAS)4EAGLES (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#148 
7:15 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS 96 WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U15 Gold
4/3/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#099 
8:00 AM
DMS11 (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#105 
9:15 AM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA BLUES CCB B99 (CAS)0EAGLES (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#104 
10:30 AM
VALLEY UNITED WHITE (CAS)0OYSA OXNARD WAVE (CAS)2
Boys U11 Gold
#070 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0PALOS VERDES SC EXILES WHITE (CAS)2
Girls U12 Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#061 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)1REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)2
Girls U12 Gold
#106 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)0OYSA OXNARD WAVE (CAS)1
Boys U11 Gold
#115 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:30 PM
EAGLES SC CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)1DMS11 DMS 11 (CAS)3
Boys U12 Gold
#154 
Playoffs
Consolation
5:00 PM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U15 Gold


8/24/2019 12:05:53 PM