Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2012
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012

On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #01
3/24/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#133 
8:00 AM
MOORPARK EXPRESS (CAS)4LA PREMIER FC GU13 - BLACK (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#124 
9:15 AM
AVALANCHE 00 BLACK NORTH (UT)3EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
#136 
10:30 AM
BEACH NORTH (CAS)7GREATER LONG BEACH SC ATTACK (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#036 
11:45 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)0EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)2
Boys U12 Gold
#043 
1:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)3CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold
#048 
2:15 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 GOLD (CAS)3SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME B98 (CAS)0
Boys U13 Gold
#159 
3:30 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)3CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G96 (CAS)2
Girls U15 Gold
#041 
4:45 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)1EAGLES SC FC (CAS)3
Boys U12 Gold
#049 
6:00 PM
SCV MAGIC BU13 (CAS)0SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME B98 (CAS)2
Boys U13 Gold
#151 
7:15 PM
EAGLES GU13 (CAS)2BAKERSFIELD ELITE FC 97 (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold
3/25/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#128 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LOS AL FURY (CAS)SO CAL SC 99 (CAS)
Girls U12 Gold
#031 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C.C. CONDORS (CAS)
Boys U11 Gold
#055 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME B98 (CAS)
Boys U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#275 
11:45 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)
Girls U16 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#256 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
Bracket A #1Bracket B #1
Boys U14 Gold
#171 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
Bracket A #1Semi-Finals A Winner
Girls U15 Gold


8/26/2019 1:37:08 AM