Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2012
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012

On This Page:
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
3/24/2012
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#223 
9:15 AM
EAGLES U11 (CAS)4PCSC G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#224 
9:15 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11 (CAS)1LAPFC GU11 (CAS)2
#221 
1:00 PM
EAGLES U11 (CAS)LAPFC GU11 (CAS)Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#222 
1:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11 (CAS)1PCSC G00 (CAS)4
Bracket B
#227 
10:30 AM
SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00 (CAS)4EAGLES GU10 (CAS)1
#229 
2:15 PM
SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00 (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#230 
2:15 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)4EAGLES GU10 (CAS)1
#228 
6:00 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
3/25/2012
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#226 
8:00 AM
PCSC G00 (CAS)LAPFC GU11 (CAS)
#225 
9:15 AM
EAGLES U11 (CAS)SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11 (CAS)Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Bracket B
#232 
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES GU10 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#231 
9:15 AM
SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00 (CAS)FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#233 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
Bracket A #1Bracket B #1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
3/24/2012
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#236 
8:00 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)5EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)0
#234 
11:45 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)3LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)0
#235 
4:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)2
Bracket B
#237 
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE GU10 (CAS)2DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#238 
11:45 AM
BEACH FC- REDONDO 01 (CAS)0DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#239 
4:45 PM
EAGLES WHITE GU10 (CAS)3BEACH FC- REDONDO 01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
3/25/2012
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#240 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)DOWNEY FC (FKA SPARTANS) DOWNEY FC (CAS)Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#241 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE GU10 (CAS)LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)
#243 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
Semi-Finals A WinnerSemi-Finals B Winner
#242 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)BEACH FC- REDONDO 01 (CAS)


5/23/2019 5:23:12 AM