Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic
4/2/2011 - 4/3/2011

On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Gold (High School)    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location:
4/2/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#082 
8:00 AM
UNITED FUTBOL GU13 WHITE (CAS)2SASC STRIKERS (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#132 
9:15 AM
SOUTH BAY FORCE GU14 (CAS)4EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold
#127 
10:30 AM
SIMI VALLEY SC ECLIPSE (CAS)1VIKING SC HURRICANES (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold
#110 
11:45 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)2DMS11 DMS 11 (CAS)1
Boys U12 Gold
#076 
1:00 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)1SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE 97 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#077 
2:15 PM
EAGLES BLACK (CAS)0BAKERSFIELD ELITE FC 97 (CAS)3
Girls U13 Gold
#151 
3:30 PM
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)1REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE GU15 (CAS)3
Girls U15 Gold
#090 
4:45 PM
AC MILAN ACADEMY AC MILAN RED (CAS)1F.C. GOLDEN STATE G97 (CAS)3
Girls U13 Silver
#158 
6:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES CC, B96 (CAS)2OXNARD YOUTH SOCCER OXNARD PAL BLUE (CAS)2
Boys U14 Gold
#176 
7:15 PM
EAGLES U15 (CAS)2RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR 94 (CAS)1
Boys U16 Gold
4/3/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#071 
8:00 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLO STORM G98 (CAS)0PALOS VERDES SC EXILES WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U12 Silver
#084 
9:15 AM
UNITED FUTBOL GU13 WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES GU13 (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#073 
10:30 AM
PACIFIC COAST PCSC G98 WHITE (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLO STORM G98 (CAS)0
Girls U12 Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#114 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA BLUES (CAS)0VALLEY UNITED SC VALLEY UNITED BLACK (SHARF) (CAS)1
Boys U12 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#092 
1:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)0F.C. GOLDEN STATE G97 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#086 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
BAKERSFIELD ELITE FC 97 (CAS)0EAGLES GU13 (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#164 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:30 PM
AYSO REGION 9 THOUSAND OAKS BU-14 (CAS)1OXNARD UNITED S C OXNARD UNITED SOCCER SC WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U14 Gold
#174 
Playoffs
Consolation
5:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3SIMI ACADEMY OF SOCCER KICKERS GU16 (CAS)1
Womens U19 Gold (High School)


8/24/2019 12:34:35 PM