Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Eagles Spring Classic 2012
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012
On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #01
3/24/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#133
8:00 AM
MOORPARK EXPRESS (CAS)
4
LA PREMIER FC GU13 - BLACK (CAS)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#124
9:15 AM
AVALANCHE 00 BLACK NORTH (UT)
3
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#136
10:30 AM
BEACH NORTH (CAS)
7
GREATER LONG BEACH SC ATTACK (CAS)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#036
11:45 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)
0
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)
2
Boys U12 Gold
#043
1:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)
3
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)
0
Boys U12 Gold
#048
2:15 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS 11 GOLD (CAS)
3
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME B98 (CAS)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#159
3:30 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
3
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G96 (CAS)
2
Girls U15 Gold
#041
4:45 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)
1
EAGLES SC FC (CAS)
3
Boys U12 Gold
#049
6:00 PM
SCV MAGIC BU13 (CAS)
0
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME B98 (CAS)
2
Boys U13 Gold
#151
7:15 PM
EAGLES GU13 (CAS)
2
BAKERSFIELD ELITE FC 97 (CAS)
0
Girls U14 Gold
3/25/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#128
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LOS AL FURY (CAS)
SO CAL SC 99 (CAS)
Girls U12 Gold
#031
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C.C. CONDORS (CAS)
Boys U11 Gold
#055
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME EXTREME B98 (CAS)
Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#275
11:45 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)
Girls U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#256
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
Bracket A #1
Bracket B #1
Boys U14 Gold
#171
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
Bracket A #1
Semi-Finals A Winner
Girls U15 Gold
3/19/2024 5:45:08 AM