Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2012
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012

On This Page:
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #09
3/24/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#162 
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)2VENTURA FC (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#271 
9:15 AM
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)6CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#253 
10:30 AM
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SOUTH BAY GUNNERS LAWNDALE (CAS)2EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES B97 (CAS)1
Boys U14 Gold
#164 
11:45 AM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC GU96 STORM (CAS)2
Girls U15 Gold
#273 
1:00 PM
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)2SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#267 
2:15 PM
AJAX FC RED (CAS)3CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)3
Girls U16 Gold
#258 
3:30 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1OC PREMIER ORANGE (CAS)0
Boys U17 Gold
#257 
4:45 PM
EAGLES (CAS)5SANTA CLARITA UNITED WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U17 Gold
#244 
6:00 PM
REAL SO CAL BLACK (CAS)3ROYAL PUMA BU14 (CAS)2
Boys U14 Gold
3/25/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#255 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES B97 (CAS)
Boys U14 Gold
#254 
9:15 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B14 (CAS)SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SOUTH BAY GUNNERS LAWNDALE (CAS)
Boys U14 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#170 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC GU96 STORM (CAS)EAGLES GU14 (CAS)
Girls U15 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#262 
11:45 AM
OC PREMIER ORANGE (CAS)SANTA CLARITA UNITED WHITE (CAS)
Boys U17 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#168 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)DOWNEY FC G96 (CAS)
Girls U15 Gold


6/20/2019 1:20:39 AM