Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup 2012
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup April 13-15, 2012, Indianapolis, IN, is hosted by Pike Soccer Club / Indy Burn, will be a great pre-season or early season tournament. Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup offers Academy - Round Robin four 6v6 games for U8-U9-U10 teams, and three different skill levels of play for each age/sex U11-U19.
On This Page:
Girls U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U15/U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U15/16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 U15/16 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: A Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T03
4/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#355
8:00 AM
PIKE INDY BURN '98 GIRLS NAVY (IN)
6
HOOSIER FC 97-98 GIRLS PREMIER (IN)
2
Girls U14 Silver
#343
9:30 AM
TIGERS 98G (IN)
0
MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 98 BLACK (MI)
0
Girls U14 Gold
#305
11:00 AM
CANTON SC CANTON CELTIC 99 BLACK (MI)
1
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JR. SILVER (OS)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#028
12:30 PM
ST. FRANCIS PREMIER (IN)
5
ASTRA (IL)
0
Boys U16 U15/U16 Gold
#041
2:00 PM
ELITE FC U16 BOYS (OS)
1
EASTERN KENTUCKY FC EKFC 96 TROJANS (KY)
1
Boys U16 U15/16 Silver
#060
3:30 PM
ST. FRANCIS FURY (IN)
1
JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '96 GREEN (IN)
2
Boys U16 U15/16 Bronze
#268
5:00 PM
CUTTERS 96/97 GIRLS (IN)
1
ZIONSVILLE YSA 97 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
1
Girls U16 Silver
#002
6:30 PM
THREE LIONS FC PREMIER 94/95B (IN)
2
AVALON FC LUETKEMEYER (MO)
3
Mens U19 Gold
4/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#395
8:00 AM
PERRYSBURG GOLD 97/98 (ON)
5
FUSION 98 ORANGE (IN)
2
Boys U14 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#410
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FC REVOLUTION ELITE 98/99 (IN)
1
NOBLESVILLE UNITED SC 97/98 BOYS NATIONAL (IN)
3
Boys U14 Silver
#333
Playoffs
Consolation
12:30 PM
TEAM ELMHURST U-13 PREMIER (IL)
0
CUTTERS 99 BOYS RED (IN)
4
Boys U13 Silver
#245
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
GLRSA UNITED 99 CARDINAL (IN)
0
KINGDOM PREMIER 99 (MI)
1
Girls U13 Gold
#361
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
WARRIOR LADY WARRIOR 97 WHITE (OS)
4
CUTTERS 98 GIRLS (IN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
4/28/2024 8:13:33 AM