Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup 2012
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup April 13-15, 2012, Indianapolis, IN, is hosted by Pike Soccer Club / Indy Burn, will be a great pre-season or early season tournament. Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup offers Academy - Round Robin four 6v6 games for U8-U9-U10 teams, and three different skill levels of play for each age/sex U11-U19.
On This Page:
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
4/13/2012
Boys U12 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#189
6:15 PM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 00 BOYS SELECT (IN)
1
PIKE INDY BURN '00 BOYS NAVY (IN)
0
4/14/2012
Boys U12 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#187
8:15 AM
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X INFERNO (OS)
4
INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 00 (IN)
3
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #05
Forecast
#190
12:45 PM
INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 00 (IN)
1
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 00 BOYS SELECT (IN)
3
Northwestway Park L #43
Forecast
#192
12:45 PM
ST. FRANCIS UNITED '00 (IN)
6
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X INFERNO (OS)
1
Northwestway Park L #44
Forecast
Bracket B
#188
8:15 AM
ST. FRANCIS UNITED '00 (IN)
4
NWI UNITED FC 00B (IN)
2
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #06
Forecast
#191
12:45 PM
NWI UNITED FC 00B (IN)
1
PIKE INDY BURN '00 BOYS NAVY (IN)
3
4/15/2012
Boys U12 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#193
8:15 AM
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X INFERNO (OS)
2
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 00 BOYS SELECT (IN)
0
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #08
Forecast
#195
8:15 AM
INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 00 (IN)
2
NWI UNITED FC 00B (IN)
2
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#194
8:15 AM
ST. FRANCIS UNITED '00 (IN)
6
PIKE INDY BURN '00 BOYS NAVY (IN)
0
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #06
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#196
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X INFERNO (OS)
0
ST. FRANCIS UNITED '00 (IN)
4
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #06
Forecast
4/14/2012
Boys U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#197
9:45 AM
JR. IRISH 2000B GREEN (IN)
1
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 99/00 U12 BOYS ORANGE (IN)
4
Northwestway Park L #44
Forecast
#198
9:45 AM
FUSION 2000 ORANGE (IN)
1
GLRSA UNITED 99 WHITE (IN)
3
Northwestway Park L #43
Forecast
#199
2:15 PM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 99/00 U12 BOYS ORANGE (IN)
0
GLRSA UNITED 99 WHITE (IN)
2
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #05
Forecast
#200
3:45 PM
FUSION 2000 ORANGE (IN)
1
JR. IRISH 2000B GREEN (IN)
3
Bracket B
#204
8:15 AM
CUTTERS 00 BOYS RED (IN)
9
USF REAL 00 BOYS BLACK (IN)
0
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #29
Forecast
#203
9:45 AM
JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '00 GREEN (IN)
0
ST. FRANCIS KNIGHTS '00 (IN)
8
#205
2:15 PM
USF REAL 00 BOYS BLACK (IN)
5
JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '00 GREEN (IN)
1
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #08
Forecast
#206
2:15 PM
CUTTERS 00 BOYS RED (IN)
10
ST. FRANCIS KNIGHTS '00 (IN)
0
4/15/2012
Boys U12 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#201
9:45 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 99/00 U12 BOYS ORANGE (IN)
7
FUSION 2000 ORANGE (IN)
0
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #05
Forecast
#202
9:45 AM
GLRSA UNITED 99 WHITE (IN)
2
JR. IRISH 2000B GREEN (IN)
2
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #06
Forecast
Bracket B
#207
9:45 AM
JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '00 GREEN (IN)
0
CUTTERS 00 BOYS RED (IN)
1
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #08
Forecast
#208
9:45 AM
USF REAL 00 BOYS BLACK (IN)
2
ST. FRANCIS KNIGHTS '00 (IN)
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#209
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
GLRSA UNITED 99 WHITE (IN)
1
CUTTERS 00 BOYS RED (IN)
2
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #06
Forecast
5/4/2024 6:29:15 AM