Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup 2012
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup April 13-15, 2012, Indianapolis, IN, is hosted by Pike Soccer Club / Indy Burn, will be a great pre-season or early season tournament. Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup offers Academy - Round Robin four 6v6 games for U8-U9-U10 teams, and three different skill levels of play for each age/sex U11-U19.
On This Page:
Mens U19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
4/14/2012
Mens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#003
12:30 PM
PIKE INDY BURN '94 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
0
THREE LIONS FC PREMIER 94/95B (IN)
1
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T18
Forecast
#004
2:00 PM
AVALON FC LUETKEMEYER (MO)
1
SULLIVAN COUNTY YOUTH THE PRIDE U18 (IN)
1
#001
6:30 PM
SULLIVAN COUNTY YOUTH THE PRIDE U18 (IN)
0
PIKE INDY BURN '94 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
1
#002
6:30 PM
THREE LIONS FC PREMIER 94/95B (IN)
2
AVALON FC LUETKEMEYER (MO)
3
A Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T03
Forecast
Bracket B
#009
2:00 PM
FWSC STRIKERS 94 (IN)
1
TIPPECANOE BLUE 94 B (IN)
0
#010
2:00 PM
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
2
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X ARSENAL (OS)
0
#007
6:30 PM
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
5
FWSC STRIKERS 94 (IN)
1
#008
6:30 PM
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X ARSENAL (OS)
0
TIPPECANOE BLUE 94 B (IN)
1
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #01
Forecast
4/15/2012
Mens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#005
11:00 AM
PIKE INDY BURN '94 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
0
AVALON FC LUETKEMEYER (MO)
0
#006
11:00 AM
THREE LIONS FC PREMIER 94/95B (IN)
2
SULLIVAN COUNTY YOUTH THE PRIDE U18 (IN)
0
Bracket B
#011
11:00 AM
FWSC STRIKERS 94 (IN)
0
CLUB X SOCCER CLUB X ARSENAL (OS)
0
#012
11:00 AM
TIPPECANOE BLUE 94 B (IN)
1
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#013
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
THREE LIONS FC PREMIER 94/95B (IN)
4
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS PREMIER (IN)
3
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T17
Forecast
4/14/2012
Mens U19 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#016
2:00 PM
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS NAVY (IN)
0
USF REAL 94 BLACK (IN)
3
Northwestway Park L #40
Forecast
#017
2:00 PM
TIPPECANOE BLUE 95 B (IN)
0
THREE LIONS FC WHITE 94/95B (IN)
6
#014
6:30 PM
USF REAL 94 BLACK (IN)
6
TIPPECANOE BLUE 95 B (IN)
0
#015
6:30 PM
THREE LIONS FC WHITE 94/95B (IN)
1
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS NAVY (IN)
0
Bracket B
#020
12:30 PM
ST. FRANCIS EXPLOSION ELITE (IN)
0
SOUTH CENTRAL FORCE (IN)
1
Northwestway Park L #40
Forecast
#021
12:30 PM
NWI UNITED FC 94B (IN)
0
ALL STAR/RANGERS PFC 93/94 RANGERS PFC (IN)
3
#022
6:30 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL FORCE (IN)
2
NWI UNITED FC 94B (IN)
0
#023
6:30 PM
ALL STAR/RANGERS PFC 93/94 RANGERS PFC (IN)
3
ST. FRANCIS EXPLOSION ELITE (IN)
1
4/15/2012
Mens U19 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#018
9:30 AM
USF REAL 94 BLACK (IN)
0
THREE LIONS FC WHITE 94/95B (IN)
2
D Northwestway Park T54
Forecast
#019
11:00 AM
PIKE INDY BURN '95 BOYS NAVY (IN)
2
TIPPECANOE BLUE 95 B (IN)
0
Bracket B
#024
11:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL FORCE (IN)
3
ALL STAR/RANGERS PFC 93/94 RANGERS PFC (IN)
1
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #01
Forecast
#025
11:00 AM
NWI UNITED FC 94B (IN)
4
ST. FRANCIS EXPLOSION ELITE (IN)
11
D Northwestway Park T54
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#026
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
THREE LIONS FC WHITE 94/95B (IN)
1
SOUTH CENTRAL FORCE (IN)
2
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T18
Forecast
5/4/2024 6:31:06 AM