Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup 2012
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup April 13-15, 2012, Indianapolis, IN, is hosted by Pike Soccer Club / Indy Burn, will be a great pre-season or early season tournament. Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup offers Academy - Round Robin four 6v6 games for U8-U9-U10 teams, and three different skill levels of play for each age/sex U11-U19.
On This Page:
Girls U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
4/13/2012
Girls U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#261
6:30 PM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 97 GIRLS SELECT (IN)
2
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA LADY RED DEVILS (IN)
0
4/14/2012
Girls U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#259
12:30 PM
FC OF EVANSVILLE SHOOTING STARS (IN)
0
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 97 GIRLS SELECT (IN)
1
#260
12:30 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA LADY RED DEVILS (IN)
1
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
4
#262
5:00 PM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
3
FC OF EVANSVILLE SHOOTING STARS (IN)
0
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #01
Forecast
4/15/2012
Girls U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#263
9:30 AM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 97 GIRLS SELECT (IN)
2
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
1
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T18
Forecast
#264
9:30 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA LADY RED DEVILS (IN)
2
FC OF EVANSVILLE SHOOTING STARS (IN)
1
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T17
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#265
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 97 GIRLS SELECT (IN)
4
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)
3
4/13/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#271
6:30 PM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 96 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
3
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 97G BLACK (IN)
1
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T17
Forecast
Bracket B
#270
6:30 PM
PIKE INDY BURN '96 GIRLS NAVY (IN)
2
ZIONSVILLE YSA 97 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
0
B Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T18
Forecast
4/14/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#269
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI WEST CWSC UNITED RED (OS)
2
CUTTERS 96/97 GIRLS (IN)
1
#266
5:00 PM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 96 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
2
CINCINNATI WEST CWSC UNITED RED (OS)
0
#268
5:00 PM
CUTTERS 96/97 GIRLS (IN)
1
ZIONSVILLE YSA 97 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
1
A Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex T03
Forecast
Bracket B
#267
12:30 PM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 97G BLACK (IN)
2
PIKE INDY BURN '96 GIRLS NAVY (IN)
0
4/15/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#274
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI WEST CWSC UNITED RED (OS)
3
PIKE INDY BURN '96 GIRLS NAVY (IN)
0
#272
11:00 AM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 96 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
2
CUTTERS 96/97 GIRLS (IN)
0
Bracket B
#273
11:00 AM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 97G BLACK (IN)
2
ZIONSVILLE YSA 97 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#275
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH SOCCER 96 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
6
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 97G BLACK (IN)
2
Mary & John Geisse Soccer Complex L #01
Forecast
5/4/2024 8:40:52 AM