Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup 2012
Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup April 13-15, 2012, Indianapolis, IN, is hosted by Pike Soccer Club / Indy Burn, will be a great pre-season or early season tournament. Indy Burn Kapsalis Cup offers Academy - Round Robin four 6v6 games for U8-U9-U10 teams, and three different skill levels of play for each age/sex U11-U19.
On This Page:
Boys U9 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U9 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location:
4/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#118
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU WIZARDS (IN)
1
PIKE INDY BURN '03 BOYS WHITE (IN)
0
Boys U9 Bronze
#116
7:30 PM
CARMEL UNITED SC 03 FINDLEY (IN)
4
ZIONSVILLE YSA 03 BOYS BLACK (IN)
0
Boys U9 Bronze
4/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#282
10:00 AM
NWI UNITED FC 02G ATOMS (IN)
3
CINCINNATI UNITED TORNADOES (OS)
5
Girls U10 Gold
#149
11:30 AM
FC REVOLUTION REVOLUTION ACADEMY (IN)
5
ST. FRANCIS SFSC STRIKERS WHITE (IN)
0
Boys U10 Silver
#134
1:00 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JRS NWI CFJNWI 01 RED (IN)
3
SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED FIREHAWKS (IN)
1
Boys U10 Gold
#151
4:00 PM
WARRIOR SC 01 (OS)
8
FC REVOLUTION REVOLUTION ACADEMY (IN)
1
Boys U10 Silver
#096
5:30 PM
ST. FRANCIS U9 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE (IN)
4
PIKE INDY BURN '03 BOYS NAVY (IN)
2
Boys U9 Gold
#131
7:00 PM
PIKE INDY BURN '02 BOYS NAVY (IN)
4
FUSION 02 ORANGE (IN)
0
Boys U10 Gold
4/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#291
8:30 AM
PIKE INDY BURN '02 GIRLS NAVY (IN)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED TORNADOES (OS)
3
Girls U10 Gold
#289
10:00 AM
NWI UNITED FC 02G ATOMS (IN)
0
FORCE FC WHITE (MI)
4
Girls U10 Gold
#155
11:30 AM
WARRIOR SC 01 (OS)
10
ST. FRANCIS SFSC STRIKERS WHITE (IN)
1
Boys U10 Silver
#101
1:00 PM
ZIONSVILLE YSA 03 BOYS SELECT (IN)
1
TEAM CHICAGO CORINTHIANS (IL)
5
Boys U9 Gold
#126
2:30 PM
ZIONSVILLE YSA 03 BOYS BLACK (IN)
1
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU WIZARDS (IN)
4
Boys U9 Bronze
#159
4:00 PM
JEFFERSON COUNTY FC BOYS '02 GREEN (IN)
1
FUSION 02 NAVY (IN)
2
Boys U10 Silver
#386
5:30 PM
FISHERS SC 03G LLOYD (IN)
2
FISHERS SC 03G HEATH (IN)
2
Girls U9 Silver
6/16/2024 9:56:00 AM