Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/15/2009 - 8/16/2009
On This Page:
Boys U14 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/15/2009
Boys U14 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#939
8:00 AM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
1
MUSTANG SC HOTSPURS (CAN)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#940
9:15 AM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
4
NORTHWEST NATIONALS NWN BU14 RED (WA)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#941
1:00 PM
NORTHWEST NATIONALS NWN BU14 RED (WA)
0
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
5
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#942
2:15 PM
MUSTANG SC HOTSPURS (CAN)
0
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#946
8:00 AM
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE (CAS)
5
IRVINE SC STRIKERS ISC STRIKERS (CAS)
2
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#945
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER (CAS)
1
COLORADO EDGE SC COEDGE (CO)
3
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#947
1:00 PM
IRVINE SC STRIKERS ISC STRIKERS (CAS)
3
SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER (CAS)
0
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#948
2:15 PM
COLORADO EDGE SC COEDGE (CO)
0
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE (CAS)
5
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
Bracket C
#952
10:30 AM
DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS B-95 WHITE (CAS)
3
SANTA BARBARA SC SBSC WHITE (CAS)
2
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#951
11:45 AM
F.C. GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
1
NOMADS (CAS)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#954
3:30 PM
NOMADS (CAS)
0
DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS B-95 WHITE (CAS)
1
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#953
4:45 PM
SANTA BARBARA SC SBSC WHITE (CAS)
1
F.C. GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
2
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
Bracket D
#958
10:30 AM
PALOS VERDES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)
2
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
0
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#957
11:45 AM
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B-95 (CAN)
2
LAFC CHELSEA (CAS)
1
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#960
3:30 PM
LAFC CHELSEA (CAS)
2
PALOS VERDES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)
2
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#959
4:45 PM
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
0
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B-95 (CAN)
3
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
8/16/2009
Boys U14 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#943
8:00 AM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
6
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
1
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#944
9:15 AM
NORTHWEST NATIONALS NWN BU14 RED (WA)
0
MUSTANG SC HOTSPURS (CAN)
2
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#949
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF PREMIER (CAS)
0
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE (CAS)
3
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#950
10:30 AM
IRVINE SC STRIKERS ISC STRIKERS (CAS)
3
COLORADO EDGE SC COEDGE (CO)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#955
8:00 AM
F.C. GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
1
DEL MAR SHARKS DMCV SHARKS B-95 WHITE (CAS)
0
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#956
11:45 AM
SANTA BARBARA SC SBSC WHITE (CAS)
1
NOMADS (CAS)
1
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
Bracket D
#961
10:30 AM
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B-95 (CAN)
3
PALOS VERDES SC EXILES BLACK (CAS)
0
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#962
11:45 AM
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
3
LAFC CHELSEA (CAS)
1
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#963
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
2
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE (CAS)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
#964
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
F.C. GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
1
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B-95 (CAN)
0
J Serra HS SS #3
Forecast
#965
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
2
F.C. GOLDEN STATE GOLD (CAS)
0
San Clemente HS (Turf) #1
Forecast
5/2/2024 9:28:43 PM