Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/20/2011 - 8/21/2011
On This Page:
Girls U12 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Flight 3
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/20/2011
Girls U12 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#469
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)
0
PLEASANTON RAGE ORANGE (CAN)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#470
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO SC NAVY O'CAMPO (CAS)
1
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)
2
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#471
2:15 PM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)
2
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#472
2:20 PM
SAN DIEGO SC NAVY O'CAMPO (CAS)
2
PLEASANTON RAGE ORANGE (CAN)
1
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#476
10:30 AM
WEST COAST GU11 (CAS)
2
BEACH FC G99 - VELEZ (CAS)
2
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#475
10:45 AM
LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 (CAS)
2
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING RED 99 (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
#478
3:30 PM
WEST COAST GU11 (CAS)
0
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING RED 99 (CAS)
1
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#477
4:50 PM
LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 (CAS)
2
BEACH FC G99 - VELEZ (CAS)
1
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Bracket C
#482
11:45 AM
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
2
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
1
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#481
11:50 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF GIRLS 99/00 WHITE (CAS)
1
ARSENAL FC G-99 ROMERO (CAS)
1
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#483
3:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF GIRLS 99/00 WHITE (CAS)
3
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
2
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#484
4:45 PM
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
1
ARSENAL FC G-99 ROMERO (CAS)
2
San Juan SP #3
Forecast
Bracket D
#487
1:00 PM
SO CAL BLUES RENNIE & BOBAK (CAS)
1
EAGLES (CAS)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#488
1:05 PM
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS (CAN)
2
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC GU12 BLACK (CAS)
1
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#490
6:00 PM
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS (CAN)
0
EAGLES (CAS)
2
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#489
6:05 PM
SO CAL BLUES RENNIE & BOBAK (CAS)
3
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC GU12 BLACK (CAS)
0
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
8/21/2011
Girls U12 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#474
8:00 AM
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS)
4
PLEASANTON RAGE ORANGE (CAN)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#473
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)
2
SAN DIEGO SC NAVY O'CAMPO (CAS)
0
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#480
8:00 AM
BEACH FC G99 - VELEZ (CAS)
1
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING RED 99 (CAS)
0
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
#479
11:45 AM
LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 (CAS)
2
WEST COAST GU11 (CAS)
1
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#486
10:30 AM
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)
0
ARSENAL FC G-99 ROMERO (CAS)
3
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#485
11:45 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF GIRLS 99/00 WHITE (CAS)
1
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
0
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Bracket D
#492
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC GU12 BLACK (CAS)
0
EAGLES (CAS)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#491
10:30 AM
SO CAL BLUES RENNIE & BOBAK (CAS)
1
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS (CAN)
0
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#494
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:15 PM
ARSENAL FC G-99 ROMERO (CAS)
1
SO CAL BLUES RENNIE & BOBAK (CAS)
0
Aliso Viejo Middle School #3
Forecast
#493
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)
1
LA VERNE LAZERS GU11 (CAS)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#495
Playoffs
Final
6:30 PM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)
3
ARSENAL FC G-99 ROMERO (CAS)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
8/20/2011
Girls U12 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#497
9:00 AM
CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)
1
LV NEON 00 GIRLS (NV)
1
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#496
10:15 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
4
PLEASANTON RAGE WHITE (CAN)
0
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#498
2:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
2
LV NEON 00 GIRLS (NV)
0
Acu Park #1
Forecast
#499
3:45 PM
CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)
8
PLEASANTON RAGE WHITE (CAN)
1
Acu Park #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#502
7:45 AM
DOS FC G99 RED (WA)
0
WEST COAST UNITED (CAS)
2
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#503
11:30 AM
BEACH FC G99 WHITE (CAS)
2
HOTSPURS USA GU12 PREMIER (CAS)
1
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#505
2:35 PM
BEACH FC G99 WHITE (CAS)
2
WEST COAST UNITED (CAS)
2
Oso Field G
Forecast
#504
3:25 PM
DOS FC G99 RED (WA)
1
HOTSPURS USA GU12 PREMIER (CAS)
1
SJHHS #2
Forecast
Bracket C
#508
10:15 AM
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK MORALES (CAS)
3
EXILES RED (CAS)
0
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#509
12:15 PM
FRAM (CAS)
2
ARSENAL FC GU11 SKUMAWITZ (CAS)
6
Oso Field G
Forecast
#510
3:25 PM
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK MORALES (CAS)
2
ARSENAL FC GU11 SKUMAWITZ (CAS)
4
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#511
6:15 PM
FRAM (CAS)
0
EXILES RED (CAS)
0
Acu Park #1
Forecast
Bracket D
#514
11:00 AM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 99/00 WHITE (CAS)
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
0
Oso Field G
Forecast
#515
12:45 PM
FC BLADES (CAS)
1
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
4
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#516
4:40 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 99/00 WHITE (CAS)
1
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
1
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#517
5:55 PM
FC BLADES (CAS)
3
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
0
SJHHS #2
Forecast
8/21/2011
Girls U12 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#500
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
1
CELTIC HOOPS (CAS)
0
Shorecliffs Track Field #1
Forecast
#501
10:30 AM
LV NEON 00 GIRLS (NV)
2
PLEASANTON RAGE WHITE (CAN)
1
Acu Park #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#507
8:00 AM
HOTSPURS USA GU12 PREMIER (CAS)
1
WEST COAST UNITED (CAS)
2
Acu Park #1
Forecast
#506
9:15 AM
DOS FC G99 RED (WA)
1
BEACH FC G99 WHITE (CAS)
1
Shorecliffs Track Field #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#513
9:15 AM
ARSENAL FC GU11 SKUMAWITZ (CAS)
1
EXILES RED (CAS)
2
Acu Park #1
Forecast
#512
11:45 AM
UNITED FC GU11 BLACK MORALES (CAS)
1
FRAM (CAS)
0
Shorecliffs Track Field #1
Forecast
Bracket D
#518
10:30 AM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 99/00 WHITE (CAS)
2
FC BLADES (CAS)
0
Shorecliffs Track Field #1
Forecast
#519
11:45 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
0
Acu Park #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#520
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
1
WEST COAST UNITED (CAS)
0
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#521
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:45 PM
ARSENAL FC GU11 SKUMAWITZ (CAS)
0
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
1
Acu Park #1
Forecast
#522
Playoffs
Final
5:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
0
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
2
SJHHS #2
Forecast
8/20/2011
Girls U12 Flight 3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#525
8:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)
1
HOTSPURS USA RED (CAS)
1
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#526
9:15 AM
STRIKERS FC-IRVINE (CAS)
2
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE (CAS)
2
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#523
3:30 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)
0
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE (CAS)
0
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#524
5:00 PM
STRIKERS FC-IRVINE (CAS)
1
HOTSPURS USA RED (CAS)
0
Acu Park #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#529
10:30 AM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 8/99-7/00 (CAS)
0
SLAMMERS FC WHITE (CAS)
2
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#530
11:45 AM
DMCV SHARKS G99 BLUE (CAS)
1
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)
2
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#531
6:10 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 8/99-7/00 (CAS)
1
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)
1
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#532
7:25 PM
DMCV SHARKS G99 BLUE (CAS)
2
SLAMMERS FC WHITE (CAS)
3
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
8/21/2011
Girls U12 Flight 3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#527
1:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)
4
STRIKERS FC-IRVINE (CAS)
4
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
#528
2:15 PM
HOTSPURS USA RED (CAS)
3
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE (CAS)
2
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#533
1:00 PM
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 8/99-7/00 (CAS)
1
DMCV SHARKS G99 BLUE (CAS)
2
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#534
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)
1
SLAMMERS FC WHITE (CAS)
0
J Serra HS #2
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#535
Playoffs
Final
5:30 PM
STRIKERS FC-IRVINE (CAS)
2
LEGENDS FC SOUTH (CAS)
0
Bear Brand (turf) #1
Forecast
4/24/2024 7:45:31 PM