Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/20/2011 - 8/21/2011
On This Page:
Girls U13 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/20/2011
Girls U13 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#537
7:45 AM
LEGENDS 98 (CAS)
2
CV MANCHESTER G98 (CAS)
0
YAP #2
Forecast
#538
11:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
3
CV MANCHESTER G98 (CAS)
0
YAP #1
Forecast
#539
2:15 PM
LEGENDS 98 (CAS)
4
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE WHITE 98 (CAS)
1
YAP #3
Forecast
#536
6:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
5
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE WHITE 98 (CAS)
0
YAP #3
Forecast
Bracket B
#542
9:00 AM
ARSENAL FC - KELSEY (CAS)
6
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
1
YAP #3
Forecast
#543
9:00 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
1
DMS11 GU12 (CAS)
1
YAP #2
Forecast
#544
4:45 PM
ARSENAL FC - KELSEY (CAS)
1
DMS11 GU12 (CAS)
0
Cox Turf Field #1
Forecast
#545
5:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
0
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
1
YAP #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#550
7:45 AM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
1
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
0
YAP #3
Forecast
#548
12:15 PM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
3
DOWNTOWN LVSC RAPIDS 99 WHITE (NV)
2
YAP #1
Forecast
#549
1:00 PM
SO CAL INFINITY 98 WHITE (CAS)
0
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
1
YAP #3
Forecast
#551
4:45 PM
SO CAL INFINITY 98 WHITE (CAS)
2
DOWNTOWN LVSC RAPIDS 99 WHITE (NV)
3
YAP #3
Forecast
Bracket D
#554
10:15 AM
PLEASANTON RAGE ORANGE (CAN)
0
ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS (CAS)
2
YAP #2
Forecast
#555
10:15 AM
BLUES YOUTH G98 (CAS)
0
SOUTH BAY FORCE 98 (CAS)
1
YAP #3
Forecast
#556
3:30 PM
PLEASANTON RAGE ORANGE (CAN)
1
SOUTH BAY FORCE 98 (CAS)
3
YAP #3
Forecast
#557
7:15 PM
BLUES YOUTH G98 (CAS)
1
ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS (CAS)
2
YAP #3
Forecast
8/21/2011
Girls U13 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#540
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
3
LEGENDS 98 (CAS)
0
YAP #4
Forecast
#541
8:00 AM
CV MANCHESTER G98 (CAS)
1
LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE WHITE 98 (CAS)
0
YAP #3
Forecast
Bracket B
#546
9:15 AM
ARSENAL FC - KELSEY (CAS)
2
SAN DIEGO SURF SC PREMIER (CAS)
0
YAP #3
Forecast
#547
9:15 AM
DMS11 GU12 (CAS)
3
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
0
YAP #4
Forecast
Bracket C
#552
11:45 AM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
1
SO CAL INFINITY 98 WHITE (CAS)
0
YAP #4
Forecast
#553
11:45 AM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
0
DOWNTOWN LVSC RAPIDS 99 WHITE (NV)
0
YAP #3
Forecast
Bracket D
#558
10:30 AM
PLEASANTON RAGE ORANGE (CAN)
1
BLUES YOUTH G98 (CAS)
4
YAP #4
Forecast
#559
10:30 AM
SOUTH BAY FORCE 98 (CAS)
1
ARSENAL FC-S BOWERS (CAS)
0
YAP #3
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#560
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
ARSENAL FC - KELSEY (CAS)
2
YAP #4
Forecast
#561
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
WEST COAST FC (CAS)
0
SOUTH BAY FORCE 98 (CAS)
1
YAP #3
Forecast
#562
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
ARSENAL FC - KELSEY (CAS)
4
SOUTH BAY FORCE 98 (CAS)
5
YAP #3
Forecast
8/20/2011
Girls U13 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#563
7:45 AM
ELITE FC ACADEMY (CAS)
4
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING RED (CAS)
5
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#564
11:30 AM
LVSA 99 GIRLS RED (NV)
3
UNITED FUTBOL G98 BLACK (CAS)
1
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#566
2:35 PM
LVSA 99 GIRLS RED (NV)
2
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING RED (CAS)
2
YAP #1
Forecast
#565
4:45 PM
ELITE FC ACADEMY (CAS)
6
UNITED FUTBOL G98 BLACK (CAS)
1
Oso Field #6
Forecast
Bracket B
#569
7:45 AM
PATEADORES HB (CAS)
0
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
1
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#570
9:15 AM
NOTTS FOREST FC 98 RED (CAS)
2
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 WHITE (CAS)
0
Oso Field B
Forecast
#571
1:25 PM
PATEADORES HB (CAS)
2
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 WHITE (CAS)
1
Oso Field B
Forecast
#572
1:25 PM
NOTTS FOREST FC 98 RED (CAS)
2
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
2
Gilleran #4
Forecast
Bracket C
#575
7:45 AM
BEACH GOLD FC NUNES (CAS)
1
DOS FC G98 RED (WA)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #5
Forecast
#576
10:30 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)
2
FRAM98 (CAS)
1
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#577
1:00 PM
BEACH GOLD FC NUNES (CAS)
4
FRAM98 (CAS)
3
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#578
6:00 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)
0
DOS FC G98 RED (WA)
0
Oso Field #6
Forecast
Bracket D
#582
9:00 AM
ARSENAL FC WHITE - ROMERO (CAS)
2
EXILES SC RED (CAS)
0
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#581
11:45 AM
TUSTIN UNITED G98 WHITE (CAS)
2
SLAMMERS FC MAROON (CAS)
1
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#583
4:40 PM
TUSTIN UNITED G98 WHITE (CAS)
1
EXILES SC RED (CAS)
0
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#584
6:25 PM
ARSENAL FC WHITE - ROMERO (CAS)
0
SLAMMERS FC MAROON (CAS)
2
The Ranch #1
Forecast
8/21/2011
Girls U13 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#567
8:00 AM
ELITE FC ACADEMY (CAS)
1
LVSA 99 GIRLS RED (NV)
1
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#568
8:00 AM
UNITED FUTBOL G98 BLACK (CAS)
1
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING RED (CAS)
1
Oso Field #6
Forecast
Bracket B
#573
9:15 AM
PATEADORES HB (CAS)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC 98 RED (CAS)
5
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#574
10:30 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 98 WHITE (CAS)
0
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Oso Field #6
Forecast
Bracket C
#580
9:15 AM
FRAM98 (CAS)
0
DOS FC G98 RED (WA)
2
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#579
10:30 AM
BEACH GOLD FC NUNES (CAS)
1
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK (CAS)
0
Oso Field #5
Forecast
Bracket D
#585
11:45 AM
TUSTIN UNITED G98 WHITE (CAS)
0
ARSENAL FC WHITE - ROMERO (CAS)
0
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#586
11:45 AM
EXILES SC RED (CAS)
1
SLAMMERS FC MAROON (CAS)
0
Oso Field #6
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#587
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
LVSA 99 GIRLS RED (NV)
0
NOTTS FOREST FC 98 RED (CAS)
3
Oso Field #5
Forecast
#588
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
BEACH GOLD FC NUNES (CAS)
1
TUSTIN UNITED G98 WHITE (CAS)
2
Oso Field #6
Forecast
#589
Playoffs
Final
5:15 PM
NOTTS FOREST FC 98 RED (CAS)
2
TUSTIN UNITED G98 WHITE (CAS)
3
Oso Field #5
Forecast
3/29/2024 8:04:28 AM