Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/20/2011 - 8/21/2011
On This Page:
Boys U14 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Beebe Park #1
8/20/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#192
8:00 AM
FC BLADES B97 (CAS)
1
SAN DIEGO SURF SC WHITE (CAS)
1
Boys U14 Flight 2
#193
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO FOOTBALL ACADEMY B97/98 (CAS)
2
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)
4
Boys U14 Flight 2
#144
10:30 AM
FRAM BU13A (CAS)
1
EXILES BLACK (CAS)
5
Boys U13 Flight 2
#186
11:45 AM
CRUSADERS CSC 98 RED (CAS)
1
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY MAGIC GREEN (CAS)
3
Boys U14 Flight 2
#089
1:00 PM
DMCV SHARKS (CAS)
1
HEAT FC 00 ML (NV)
4
Boys U12 Flight 1
#100
2:15 PM
COSMOS ACADEMY WEST 00' (CAS)
11
LVSA 00 BOYS RED (NV)
0
Boys U12 Flight 1
#198
3:30 PM
MANCHESTER ACADEMY (CAS)
2
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC BLACK - NEDJAR (CAS)
4
Boys U14 Flight 2
#199
4:45 PM
EXILES SC BLACK (CAS)
3
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97 (CAS)
4
Boys U14 Flight 2
#188
6:00 PM
CRUSADERS CSC 98 RED (CAS)
5
DMCV SHARKS (CAS)
0
Boys U14 Flight 2
#189
7:15 PM
ENCINITAS EXPRESS (CAS)
0
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY MAGIC GREEN (CAS)
0
Boys U14 Flight 2
8/21/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#097
8:00 AM
LV PREMIER SC '00B WHITE (NV)
4
NOTTS FOREST (CAS)
1
Boys U12 Flight 1
#103
9:15 AM
LVSA 00 BOYS RED (NV)
0
EXILES BLACK (CAS)
1
Boys U12 Flight 1
#091
10:30 AM
REAL SOCAL WHITE (CAS)
3
HEAT FC 00 ML (NV)
3
Boys U12 Flight 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#113
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
ARSENAL FC-S BU12 HEALEY (CAS)
4
GALAXY ALLIANCE B99 BLACK (CAS)
0
Boys U12 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#190
1:00 PM
CRUSADERS CSC 98 RED (CAS)
3
ENCINITAS EXPRESS (CAS)
1
Boys U14 Flight 2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#104
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
LA GALAXY YOUTH ACADEMY U12 (CAS)
4
SOUTH BAY FORCE (BLACK) (CAS)
1
Boys U12 Flight 1
#116
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
ARSENAL FC-S BU12 HEALEY (CAS)
2
EXILES BU12 RED (CAS)
1
Boys U12 Flight 2
#206
Playoffs
Final
7:30 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)
0
CARLSBAD LIGHTNING ELITE B97 (CAS)
2
Boys U14 Flight 2
5/2/2024 7:41:49 PM